Download Cisco.Selftestengine.200-310.v2017-09-06.by.gianna.160q.ete

Limited Time Discount Offer
40% Off - Ends in 02:00:00

X
Practice Exams:

Pass Cisco CCDA 200-310 Exam in First Attempt Guaranteed!

Get 100% Real Exam Questions, Accurate & Verified Answers As Seen in the Real Exam!

30 Days Free Updates, Instant Download!

Last Week Results!

700

Customers Passed Cisco 200-310 Exam

92.7%

Average Score In Real Exam At Testing Centre

87.7%

Questions came word for word from this dump

Download Free 200-310 Exam Questions

Exam: 200-310 - Designing for Cisco Internetwork Solutions
Size: 6.9 MB
Posted: Wednesday, September 6, 2017
Download: Cisco.Selftestengine.200-310.v2017-09-06.by.gianna.160q.ete
 

Rating

92.86%
31
Run ETE Files with Vumingo Exam Testing Engine

Comments * The most recent comment are at the top

darkred
Unknown country
Dec 11, 2017
Please share the PDF on darkredhordes@gmail.com
Gokulnath
India
Dec 11, 2017
As you all know, today this exam gets expiring. I Passed it today (14 Dec).
Cindy, Ccazarac & AAA are the overlapped dump which i referred & studied.
Java
Saudi Arabia
Dec 11, 2017
Passed 9xx. All questions came from AAA 70q. One day left for this exam. Hurry!
muhammad ghufran khan
United Arab Emirates
Dec 11, 2017
aaa & ccrnz dump... valid
Ganesh
India
Dec 11, 2017
Hi Friends,

I have taken this exam yesterday and passed it with score of 1000/1000. ccazarec 100% valid.

All the best to the people who are going to take the exam:-)
Zion Walker
Unknown country
Dec 11, 2017
Hello,

Please share the PDF for Ccazarec dump, thanks
CCDA_CHILE
Chile
Dec 10, 2017
Passed the exam
1000/1000

I am only study "71q.ete "


the question:
"An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 host, how can the application comunicate using IPV6???
correct is ANYCAST !!!

good luck !!
Robin
Thailand
Dec 10, 2017
Pass today with 980 scores.
Only studied from this material.

Ccazarec.71q.ete
AAA.70q.ete
Zam
Unknown country
Dec 10, 2017
I pass the exam today(8 Dec) with 1000/1000 points by studied Ccazarec dumps.

For below question, the answer is anycast even though is incorrect.

An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 hosts. How can the application communicate using IPv6?
Pinkman
United States
Dec 10, 2017
Just passed 961/1000. Ccazarek ETE is very valid. No simulations or drag and drop. Exam took 10 minutes.
Tia
Unknown country
Dec 10, 2017
This AAA i Ccazaarec dumps are valid and need to learn only this 70 / 71 questions and they are the same???
SPK
United States
Dec 09, 2017
passed today 200-310, 980/1000 AAA dumps and Ccazarec are 100% good with only exception that there are 2 broken questions inside AAA dump so if you want to learn those, study Ccazarec only
Ange
Unknown country
Dec 09, 2017
Some strange comments here!
@Vagrant
You made the correct test 200-310?
Everyone here is talking to AAA and Cc 71q is valid!
John
Seychelles
Dec 09, 2017
@Vagrant, did you take the 200-310 exam or the new 200-310??
GJ
Australia
Dec 09, 2017
Is dump valid?

Please update!!!


Thanks
invisible
Unknown country
Dec 09, 2017
@daveywavey
What dumps did you use?
Wilian
Unknown country
Dec 09, 2017
hi daveywavey,
have you checked this file ? please help.
Vagrant
Netherlands
Dec 08, 2017
No even a single question for dump or others, 750/1000 properly Fail for me.
Questions about QoS Marking, Wireless, data center applications, network virtualization comparisons, OSFP & EIGRP differences, IpSec, tunnels, Gre, remote network modules, and so many more, my only study material was foundation and for that reason I got that marks maybe cert guide would help me in another shot. I have a decent mark because I have study with the books.
john
United States
Dec 08, 2017
@daveywavey did you take the 200-310 or the new 200-310 exam??
Maxxy
Malaysia
Dec 08, 2017
I took the exam today. Its very easy. I reviewed the 71 items posted by AAA and used dumps from CCZAREC. i finished the exam in less than 10 minutes. I scored 980/1000.
alex89bb
Russian Federation
Dec 08, 2017
100% valid, 27 Nov pass 1000/1000, no DnD
shadowfax
Philippines
Dec 08, 2017
Can anyone confirm if dumps from AAA still valid? I'm planning to get the exam this week.
Moeez
Saudi Arabia
Dec 08, 2017
Passed with Latest Valid CCDA and CCDP ARCH dumps available moeez.dean@hotmail.com
zam
Malaysia
Dec 07, 2017
Can someone pls email me the lastest AAA for ccda .70q and .71q dumps on chessnutz85@yahoo.com

Really appreciated
saurabh
India
Dec 07, 2017
can anyone share the latest dumps for 200-310. i am planning the exam before 10th dec my mail id is saurabhguptadws@gmail.com
Thanks in advance
JDMXSI
United States
Dec 07, 2017
Passed on 11/25/15, 1000 score, used AAA
Karthick
India
Dec 07, 2017
Hi All, Can any one confirm whether CCDA 200-310 certification has simulation/lab exercise.
Sparrow
Singapore
Dec 07, 2017
Failed today with dump and would suggest all to read the Cindy last 50 question which came to me. Will re-write soon.
Moe
Canada
Dec 07, 2017
I passed on Nov 25th. all came from AAA.
mahesh
India
Dec 06, 2017
Please share me latest dumps of CCDA on mail Id. maheshratnaparkhi1910@gmail.com
Myri
Chile
Dec 06, 2017
it is valid ?
tomorrow I take the exam help...
Moe
Canada
Dec 06, 2017
Passed on Nov 22, all came from AAA.
VladGuatemala
Guatemala
Dec 06, 2017
Can someone share AAA the next week is my test

vladimirestacuy@gmail.com

regards
EhmedKurdi
Netherlands
Dec 06, 2017
Passed 2day, all from AAA, still valid...
Greg
United States
Dec 05, 2017
Not valid, didn't see any question from dump on the exam today
CCDA
South Africa
Dec 05, 2017
I am planning to take the exam in Dec can someone confirm if this is still valid
cisco
Sri Lanka
Dec 05, 2017
Passed exam today !!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Hitesh
United States
Dec 05, 2017
Can someone pls email me the ccda .70q and .71q dumps on mangtanihitesh@gmail.com
jahbless
United Kingdom
Dec 05, 2017
jahbless did you pass the exam with AAA dump
abdulrahman
Saudi Arabia
Dec 05, 2017
passed using aaa questions only .1000/980
Sword
Saudi Arabia
Dec 04, 2017
Please share the dumps, faisalsmani3@gmail.com
Shahadat Ullah
Bangladesh
Dec 04, 2017
@YUN LIM.. Please share the required materials (PDF) to pass the exam, if you could.

shuvo_kuet@yahoo.com
Thank you! (in advance)
insignia
India
Dec 04, 2017
Please mail pdf on insignia.shree@gmail.com
Dennis
Thailand
Dec 04, 2017
Could you please share valid dump AAA to me ?

harmonicsi@hotmail.com

Thanks in advance.
cisco
Sri Lanka
Dec 04, 2017
I will do the exam soon on.Then i'll update to yours
Antony Lima
Brazil
Dec 04, 2017
@YUN LIM.. Please share the required materials to pass the exam, if you could.

limagood@gmail.com
Thank you!
Mahir
Saudi Arabia
Dec 03, 2017
I pass exam 880/1000 AAA still valid all 50 questions from AAA thanks AAA
aaa
Thailand
Dec 03, 2017
Someone, Could you please share to me dump???
surirat4@gmail.com
mahir 911
Saudi Arabia
Dec 03, 2017
i Passed the exam 885/1000 today I would like to reconfirm that there all 50 questions from AAA thanks all
abu
Australia
Dec 03, 2017
Got 1000/1000
Achira
Sri Lanka
Dec 03, 2017
@YUN LIM.. Please share the required materials to pass the exam, if you could.

prashasthirox@gmail.com
Thank you!
Achira
Sri Lanka
Dec 03, 2017
@YUN LIM : Please share the exam materials, if you could. Thank you
ww
South Korea
Dec 03, 2017
@YUN LIM
Could you please share to me AAA???
thanks

nawonho2001@gmail.com
cisco_kid
United States
Dec 02, 2017
@ Mo, could you please read people comments before going taking an exam?? This DUMP IS NOT VALID, AAA Questions or Ccazarec Dump are the one valid I passed the exam using those.
Leonardo Goncalves de Oliveira
Brazil
Dec 02, 2017
An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 hosts. How can the application
communicate using IPv6?

Anycast or multicast?
Maximus
Saudi Arabia
Dec 02, 2017
Passed the exam on 30th Nov 2017 using AAA.
For all those who are trying to find AAA dump, please scroll down / go to the next pages and find the comments from "aaa" dated Nov 30, 2017. All the questions with answers are there.
mypibc
United States
Dec 02, 2017
@YUN LIM Kindly share the latest 200-310 Dump...mypibc@gmail.com
Mo
United States
Dec 01, 2017
I just took the test today and there was not even a single question from dump. It's all new material. Failed with 651 score.

Not valid in USA
nhim
United States
Dec 01, 2017
Yun Lim I would appreciate the dumps as well. Thank You

himleyn@gmail.com
Tiago
Brazil
Dec 01, 2017
@YUN LIM
Could you please share to me AAA?
oliveira.tiago0311@gmail.com
Thanks in advance!
Robert
Brazil
Dec 01, 2017
@YUN LIM, Could you please send me the AAA dump to robert.hans07@outlook.com
Leonardo Gonçalves
Brazil
Dec 01, 2017
@YUN LIM Could you please share the valid dump on my e-mail leogoncalves.oliver@gmail.com
leo483
France
Dec 01, 2017
@YUN LIM, Could you please send me the AAA dump to erickmendoza10@gmail.com
TEST
Thailand
Nov 30, 2017
Passed on 11/28/2017, 1000/1000. A&N or ciscolearner from DSTUT and AAA form prepaway (three are the same q) are VALID, no D&D, only 50q exam From Thailand
Abu
United States
Nov 30, 2017
Hi YUN LIM:
I will be appricating lots if you please send me the AAA dump to my email to:lithu@ymail.com

Regards
Mohamad
Saudi Arabia
Nov 30, 2017
@Maximus, i THINK you are right for both questions
151: should be D (multicast)
178: should be B (because branch office is in the remote module and remote module connects to enterprise edge)
could anyone provide additional confirmation ?
jeffqg
United States
Nov 30, 2017
@YUN LIM, Could you please send me the AAA dump to jeffqg@gmail.com
Rayan
Morocco
Nov 30, 2017
@YUN LIM Could you please share the valid dump on my e-mail khayour.reda@gmail.com
prads
United States
Nov 30, 2017
@YUN LIM
Could you please email your dumps debobbt@gmail.com. Thanks
Bryan Joy Cansino
Philippines
Nov 29, 2017
Hi Guys
Awesome Day!
Could someone send me the dumps for this exam?
planning to take the exam next week.
Maximus
Saudi Arabia
Nov 29, 2017
I think the answers to the following two questions in AAA dump are wrong:
NO.151 An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 hosts. How can the application communicate using IPv6?
A. Anycast
B. Unicast
C. Broadcast
D. Multicast
Answer: A
NO.178 A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network layer would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module
Answer: D
The answer to the first question should be D (Multicast) as the broadcast functionality in IPv6 is provided by the Multicast Address.
The answer to the second question should be B (Enterprise Edge) as it is asked that TO WHICH network layer the branch office would connect, using a PRIVATE WAN.
Can anybody confirm this and also share the experience with dump, whether it is still valid or not?
Mann
Canada
Nov 29, 2017
Can anyone please confirm if AAA dumps are valid.

and @others comeon Scroll down and do some work and go to next page you will find AAA dumps rather than keep asking same thing.
Joe Doe
Brazil
Nov 29, 2017
Does anyone have the last cracked ETE version?
Mike
India
Nov 28, 2017
Hello Yun Lim,
Please send your dumps to me also at lifebeyond7@gmail.com

Thank You very much
Robert
Philippines
Nov 28, 2017
@YUN LIM
could you please share to me the dumps for CCDA?
planning to take my exam next week.
greatdivide411@gmail.com
Thanks in advance!
boboako
Philippines
Nov 28, 2017
@YUN LIM, Could you please send me the AAA dump to greatdivide411@gmail.com
Thanks alot mate!
Dave
United Kingdom
Nov 28, 2017
Guys, Can someone please send me the latest dump for 200-310 to iqbalis@gmail.com. Much appreciated.
Bighead
United States
Nov 28, 2017
@YUN LIM
could you please share to me the dumps for CCDA?
planning to take my exam next week.
cansino.bryanjoy@gmail.com
Thanks in advance!
Mann
United States
Nov 28, 2017
Can someone confirm if the AAA dumps are still valid ?

If not can someone share the pdf of valid dump file please.
Pa Vel
Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2017
AAA Dump is valid. I passed the examen on october 16.
Crixcrax
Hungary
Nov 27, 2017
Hi all,

Please send any valid CCDA exam dump (AAA, Ccazarec) to crixcrax@gmail.com.
Thanks in advance,
Cheers
Crixcrax
Ibrahim
Nigeria
Nov 27, 2017
@YUN LIM...Can you please send it to my email hybeeadenekan@gmail.com
Kennedy Omondi Otieno
Kenya
Nov 27, 2017
@YUN LIM, Could you please send me the AAA dump to kennedyotieno966@gmail.com
Thanks alot.
Holg Rsson
United States
Nov 27, 2017
@YUN LIM, Really Really Appreciate Your Valid 200-310 Exam Dumps!!!

I took the 200-310 exam and passed with 971/1000 points!

Your 200-310 exam dumps were 100% valid and helped me a lot for passing, all new questions were same the exam!

@YUN LIM, thank you! God bless you!
Bighead
Philippines
Nov 27, 2017
Hi Guys!
Could someone send me the AAA dumps or any valid dumps for this exam?
been planning to take it by december 14.
Isaac
United States
Nov 26, 2017
Hi YUN LIM,

Can you please email me valid dump asap. Thank you!
Rafael86
Brazil
Nov 26, 2017
@Yun Lim @Leo could you please send the AAA dump to rafael.lima.al@gmail.com. Thanks alot. my exam is next week
Caio Paixao
Brazil
Nov 26, 2017
Please, send to caaio.paaixao@gmail.com
Stanci
Slovakia
Nov 26, 2017
@YUN LIM Could you, please, share your study docs with stanci.krajnak@gmail.com?
Thank you.
Sirloum
Tanzania
Nov 26, 2017
@YUN LIM,could you please send the dump to shawejisalum@gmail.com?...THANK YOU A LOT!!!
Josue
United States
Nov 25, 2017
@YUN LIM, Could you please send the AAA dump to djleppe018@gmail.com
Thanks alot.
notCCDAyet
Kazakhstan
Nov 25, 2017
hello, can anyone send me valid AAA dumps to cap6a3.1337@gmail.com, plox. My exam is on this week. Thanks in advance.
Kiki
United States
Nov 25, 2017
Can somebody confirm if AAA is still valid
please. I'm taking my exam tomorrow
Umair.i
United Arab Emirates
Nov 25, 2017
@YUN LIM, Could you please send the AAA dump to uiaries@hotmail.com Many Thanks my exam is after 1 week..
Starlord
Chile
Nov 24, 2017
@YUN LIM, Could you please send the AAA dump to ariel.riquelme@msn.com Thanks alot. my exam is 3 weeks
jahbless
United Kingdom
Nov 24, 2017
Can somebody confirm if AAA is still valid
please as I will be taking my exam tomorrow
rukshith diluk
Sri Lanka
Nov 24, 2017
hey YUN LIM please send a dump for this exam
rukshithdiluk@gmail.com
Rafael85
Brazil
Nov 24, 2017
@ YUN LIM please share rafael.lima.al@gmail, than you!
Rares
Romania
Nov 24, 2017
Hey YUN LIM can you send it also to
raresalexa_22@yahoo.com

10x in advance
Kiki
United States
Nov 24, 2017
@Yun Lim @Leo could you please send the AAA dump to nami4good@yahoo.co.uk. Thanks alot. my exam is next week
Naqvi
United States
Nov 23, 2017
@YUN LIM, Hello Yun, Congrats! Can you kindly email me the CCNPs most recent dumps please. My email is ceaserj73@yahoo.com! Thank you! :)
Chabby
Singapore
Nov 23, 2017
Hi Yun Lim, able to send me A&N (if available) and AAA dumps at frosthe@gmail.com? Thanks! :)
Loe
United States
Nov 23, 2017
Passed the exam a couple of days ago, AAA information is 100% valid, my score 980/1000.
Kay
Singapore
Nov 23, 2017
@Yun Lim, could you please send the dump to guokayden@gmail.com ?...THANK YOU A LOT!!!
Miguel
Bolivia
Nov 23, 2017
Hello Yun Lim, please send your questions to me also, lomigu@yahoo.es

Thank You very much
CCDA
Canada
Nov 23, 2017
Hello Folks,

I passed my exam yesterday with score 1000

AAA is valid, you will find it on page 2
search with
aaa South Korea Nov 21, 2017

good luck everyone
Karim
France
Nov 22, 2017
Please can anyone share AAA dumps
e-mail : karlot_96@yahoo.fr
Thanks
hikmatullah
United States
Nov 22, 2017
plz share the AAA dumps, hikmatullah535@yahoo.com
JZ
Singapore
Nov 22, 2017
Passed! AAA still valid good luck to all exam takers!
Sidath
Sri Lanka
Nov 22, 2017
Hi YUN LIM, please share you newest dump as am taking the exam next week. Thanks in advance
Sajith
Romania
Nov 22, 2017
Hi can someone send me AAA dumps for CCDA to sajith80s@gmail.com
Much appreciated
Thank you!!
DD
United States
Nov 22, 2017
AAA is earlier in the comments scroll back through them and you will find it.
rukshith
Sri Lanka
Nov 21, 2017
please some one send me AAA dump
Renata
Brazil
Nov 21, 2017
Hello!
Can anyone send share AAA dumps?
email - renata-rodrigues79@hotmail.com
Thank you
Chris
United States
Nov 21, 2017
@Yun Lim please send your questions to me also.
Thank You very much

edujolo.17@gmail.com
Parth
United States
Nov 21, 2017
Please anyone share AAA dumps
to
parth_shah2288@yahoo.co.in.
thanks all
Brian
South Africa
Nov 21, 2017
Hi everyone i am taking my CCDA 200-310 exam next week, can anyone kindly forward me the questions from AAA please.
my email address is brianmakgosa@gmail.com

Thank you in advance
Bighead
Philippines
Nov 21, 2017
Could someone provide me the dumps of AAA for CCDA?
been planning to take my exam by November
pm
Azerbaijan
Nov 20, 2017
Passed 2day, all from AAA, still valid...
Lem
Hong Kong
Nov 20, 2017
@YUN LIM, would you please share with me? Thanks
lingshen00@msn.com
amr fouad
Egypt
Nov 20, 2017
Yun Lim..can you please share the questions ..thankk you in advance ...i hope you see this because my exam is tommorow
ASIF RAHAT
Australia
Nov 20, 2017
Can anyone please confirm which dump is valid for CCDA 200-310 exam? Please, share with me if possible. My email address is asif007bd@yahoo.com

Thanks in advance.
DR
United States
Nov 20, 2017
Please Share AAA to
stony_97@hotmail.com
cc
Czech Republic
Nov 19, 2017
Passed today,AAA still valid!
SIO
Nigeria
Nov 19, 2017
Please can anyone share AAA dumps
e-mail - stan02ng@gmail.com

Thanks!!
Mahir
Saudi Arabia
Nov 19, 2017
Hi Carlos can you please send the dumps AAA to ma7ir911@Gmail.com
Espiral
Spain
Nov 19, 2017
Please anyone share AAA dumps
to: espiral_oscura@hotmail.com

thanks and regards!
Carlos
Chile
Nov 19, 2017
Hey friends,

I passed CCDA exam today. Score: 1000/1000 I would like to reconfirm that there all questions were from AAA.
Funthomi
Hungary
Nov 19, 2017
@YUN LIM. Pls could you send me the new dump? The e-mail is funthomi@gmail.com

Thank you so much!
Eduardo López
Honduras
Nov 18, 2017
@Yun Lim please send your questions to me also.
Thank You very much

edujolo.17@gmail.com
gooj911
Saudi Arabia
Nov 18, 2017
Please anyone share AAA dumps
to
gooj911@gmail.com thanks all
mahir 911
Saudi Arabia
Nov 18, 2017
Hi Yun Lim, Please mail the dumps to ma7ir911@gmail.com thanks yun lim :)
Daredevil
Netherlands
Nov 18, 2017
Hey Folks,
I passed CCDA exam today. Score: 1000/1000
I would like to reconfirm that there were 50 questions in the exam.
" ALL QUESTIONS WERE FROM AAA "
Good luck (but i know you will pass ;)
cc
Czech Republic
Nov 18, 2017
is AAA or dump - Gaddi (or any other) still valid? PLEASE
ajeff
United States
Nov 18, 2017
@Yun Lim please send your questions to me also.
Thank You

netplus@ajeff710.com
Edo
United States
Nov 17, 2017
@ YUN LIM please share e.mi19@yahoo.com
tfmarques
Portugal
Nov 17, 2017
Hello YUN LIM dumps AAA is valid ?
Mick
Philippines
Nov 17, 2017
@ Yun Lim Please send to me the latest dump kathy_0025@yahoo.com
Hamid
United States
Nov 17, 2017
@ YUN LIM please share hamid.hnv@gmail.com
thank you
Enkay
United States
Nov 17, 2017
@plan Please share AAA dumps alex.ijeh@gmail.com. Thank you
Enkay
United States
Nov 17, 2017
@YUN LIM Please share.. alex.ijeh@gmail.com
carlos
Chile
Nov 16, 2017
@ YUN LIM please share junio.stgo.cl@gmail.com , than you!
GKM
Canada
Nov 16, 2017
Hello YUN LIM

please send to berzerkerx9@gmail.com
Ingelmo
Ukraine
Nov 16, 2017
@YUN LIM Could you, please, share your study docs to ingelmoor@gmail.com. Thank you.
cc
Czech Republic
Nov 16, 2017
@Yun Lim,could you please send the dump to ra.ha@seznam.cz?...THANK YOU A LOT!!!
max107
Australia
Nov 16, 2017
@ YUN LIM please share maxwell107@yandex.com, than you!
van
Ghana
Nov 16, 2017
@YUN LIM preparing to take exam in a week's time pls send questions to isvanderpuije@gmail.com.

Thanks.
Gustavo
Ecuador
Nov 15, 2017
Please let me know what is AAA? What .ete file I need to study in order to pass the exam???
Anibal
Peru
Nov 15, 2017
Hi Yun Lim, did you study AAA?
s kumar
United Arab Emirates
Nov 15, 2017
Hi Yun Lim, Please mail the dumps to ask47@hotmail.com.
Carcor
Chile
Nov 15, 2017
Hi YUN LIM...can you shared your dump, please

thank
plan
Greece
Nov 15, 2017
Just took the CCDA exam today, all questions from AAA. Still valid!!!

Thanks AAA for sharing
cc
Czech Republic
Nov 15, 2017
@ YUN LIM, please share you newest dump...ra.ha at seznam.cz....thank you a lot
YUN LIM
United States
Nov 14, 2017
With some new 200-310 dumps, I passed exam easily yesterday afternoon!

If you are finding the newest 200-310 exam questions, I am glad to share them with you, tell me your E-mail here.

And, good luck for all!
cc
Czech Republic
Nov 14, 2017
@ Arpi - what did you study? only AAA or any .ete as well?
Joseppe
United Kingdom
Nov 14, 2017
What are actual valid questions?
Is Gaddi valid? Thanks for answer.
Arpi
Hungary
Nov 14, 2017
I failed today.
Missing a lot of questions
Mo
United Kingdom
Nov 14, 2017
Just to let everyone know the Cisco CCDP 300-320 Exam retires in December and is being replaced by 300-320. The last day to test is November 12, 2017.

http://www.cisco.com/web/learning/exams/list/arch.html
jit
United States
Nov 14, 2017
I am planning to take exam. IS AAA still valid?
cc
Czech Republic
Nov 13, 2017
Please, post your experience, anybody has taken the exam recently?
marley13
United States
Nov 13, 2017
Passed with full marks on 9/18, questions posted by AAA are valid! Look for AAA second page, Q/A listed. Good luck! Thanks AAA
AATurkey
Turkey
Nov 13, 2017
I passed today 980/1000. I worked with Cindy dump and AAA questions. They are enough.
ekiams7
Senegal
Nov 13, 2017
Validated today with 980, study aaa and A & N. Good luck
Test
Thailand
Nov 13, 2017
Dump is not valid, use the new one
new ccda
Azerbaijan
Nov 13, 2017
hi ,did anybody take exam last days ?I will take exam on Friday ,is AAA valid ? Thank you in advance ,from Egypt !:)
Azhar
United Arab Emirates
Nov 12, 2017
Passed yesterday. AAA is valid n enough to pass.
pm
Azerbaijan
Nov 12, 2017
Hi Radim, take dumps from AAA, they are valid
CCDP
United States
Nov 12, 2017
Hello guys,

I am planning to give 200-310 next week.
Any dumpls
radim
Czech Republic
Nov 12, 2017
I`m taking my exam next week, any advice?
H
United Kingdom
Nov 12, 2017
Is this still valid. I'm taking my exam next month. Any advice?
Radim
Czech Republic
Nov 11, 2017
Hi pm, which dump(s) did you study?
pm
Azerbaijan
Nov 11, 2017
Dumps are not valid
Passed
Singapore
Nov 11, 2017
Passed quite easy... used A&N from DStut.com
and CindyNewQuestion dump...No drag and Drop questions
superman
Saudi Arabia
Nov 11, 2017
Dumps are 100% valid. Just passed today with full marks. All question coming from dumps posted by AAA on 2nd page.
Thanks Gilfoyle for telling what is AAA :) you saved me.
Jhoeeey
United States
Nov 11, 2017
passed the exam yesterday. All questions are from AAA.Thanks!
Mohsen
Slovakia
Nov 11, 2017
Just to be sure, AAA questions enough alone or in addition to dump?
Gilfoyle
Nigeria
Nov 10, 2017
@Mohamad AAA is the current dumps and can be located on page 2 of the comments. Its about 69 questions. Passed with it few days ago.
Gilfoyle
Nigeria
Nov 10, 2017
To get AAA DUMPS, scroll down comments to page 2 and you will find AAA.
sam
Unknown country
Nov 10, 2017
can any one provide a link to download aaa dump or a link to Buy aaa questions .
james
United Kingdom
Nov 10, 2017
Hi all
does any one know where I can get the practice question
tiago
Portugal
Nov 10, 2017
no, read all comments and check "AAA" :)
gomiya
Spain
Nov 10, 2017
you can find a old comment by AAA user with the questions.
Mohamad
Saudi Arabia
Nov 10, 2017
@Gilfoyle, what do you mean AAA is valid ? what is AAA ? some other dump ?
Gilfoyle
Nigeria
Nov 09, 2017
AAA still valid. Passed 7th November 2017
Zaxoscy
Cyprus
Nov 09, 2017
AAA valid 100%. just passed today 11/7/2017 with 1000/1000!!! the easiest exam of my life:)
Abdou
Morocco
Nov 09, 2017
sorry, what you mean of "AAA" it is the exam, no ??
Ashif
Sri Lanka
Nov 09, 2017
Alhamdulillah, AAA is still valid all 50 questions from AAA scored 1000
Luchin
Peru
Nov 09, 2017
The answer from "aaa" and "THE ANSWER" are still valid, I took the exam the past 5th of september and I passed :)
Akil
United States
Nov 08, 2017
Beware, dump didn't work
nishan
Saudi Arabia
Nov 08, 2017
aaa is still valid.i took this exam on last monday.
Abdou
Morocco
Nov 08, 2017
Please let me know if dumps still valid.

thank you in advance :)
MAG
United Arab Emirates
Nov 08, 2017
Hi, Can any body confirm it that AAA & The Answers are still valid, no change or addition observed from 1st Sept?
nishan
Saudi Arabia
Nov 07, 2017
aaa's questions still valid.i took the exam on monday
Paco
United States
Nov 07, 2017
MOJO anything to add? Are AAA still valid?
naltakeb
Thailand
Nov 07, 2017
AAA Still valid?
Shok
United Kingdom
Nov 07, 2017
Passed today. AAA 100% valid.
Azhar
United Arab Emirates
Nov 07, 2017
I want to attempt this exam in this week. can any body confirm it that "aaa" & "the answers" are still valid. no change occurred on 1 Sept.
shok
United Kingdom
Nov 07, 2017
Hi Mojo,

please update once you have done with exam.
Shok
United Kingdom
Nov 06, 2017
Are these dumps or AAA still valid? Thanks
Mojo
South Africa
Nov 06, 2017
Is AAA and The Answer dumb still valid? writing in a few hours.
Bob
United States
Nov 06, 2017
What about the actual ete file from Cindy? Is that valid?

Are the questions/answers in the comments also in Cindy's ete file?
MO
United States
Nov 06, 2017
Took the test yesterday. AAA questions and answers were 100% correct. Saw only questions posted here. Passed. No problem.
Ahamed
Sri Lanka
Nov 06, 2017
Only AAA question is it enough to pass the exam?
nctest
Georgia
Nov 06, 2017
Hi folks...

I found only 68 of AAA Questions...
That all that is available ?
mirsa
Netherlands
Nov 05, 2017
AAA dump is valid.
Batman
Costa Rica
Nov 05, 2017
I just did the test today. AAA and The Answer questions are still valid! 1000/1000
test
Lebanon
Nov 05, 2017
passed today 1000/1000, aaa is still valid
CJ
United States
Nov 05, 2017
aaa still valid. Just took test a few minutes ago and got 1000/1000. EXACT same questions. Just scroll down and look for user "aaa" comments. User "the answers" posted the exact same questions, so either will work. there were 50 questions on the exam, no drag-n-drops.
Testneedy
United States
Nov 05, 2017
Can someone verify the AAA answers? I will be testing Thursday.
Batman
Costa Rica
Nov 05, 2017
Are Mr.AAA questions still valid? Did someone take the test today?
zzzz
Cyprus
Nov 04, 2017
is aaa still valid??
CCNP
Brazil
Nov 04, 2017
I believe that yes. "test Lebanon", make the test and post here your score please...
test
Lebanon
Nov 04, 2017
is aaa still valid? need to take exam by tomorrow
thanks guys
BRAZIL
Brazil
Nov 04, 2017
These questions that AAA had posted is in the dump Georgette.206q.ete
cc
United States
Nov 04, 2017
Just passed the exam yesterday (13-Aug) with full mark. Only use the questions posted by AAA in comment below. The prepaway dump no longer valid.

For those new join this forum, AAA is a person who post his/her comment in this page, he/she posted the latest question there too. Please find aaa comment in this page.

Good Luck everyone.
Stefano
Italy
Nov 04, 2017
No more valid!
TEST
United States
Nov 03, 2017
Is AAA still valid?
Test
United States
Nov 03, 2017
Is AAA still valid?
George
United Arab Emirates
Nov 03, 2017
AAA q&a is valid.
Passed the exam today!!!!
George
United Arab Emirates
Nov 03, 2017
AAA is not valid???
Or its the 160q by gaddi which is not valid.
test
Lebanon
Nov 03, 2017
not valid
Basa
Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
Nov 03, 2017
Can anyone me let know how to get the AAA questions? very urgent please
freakydummy
Chile
Nov 02, 2017
Dumps no more valid. I Take exam today, and Failed :(
Giant
Myanmar
Nov 02, 2017
I just pass the exam on August 9 pass score 961 , AAA/Mr AAAs question are valid ,no drag and Drops .
CC
United States
Nov 02, 2017
For those who took the exam, kindly update the result asap. I`m planning to take exam by this/next week. Thank you very much.
George
United Arab Emirates
Nov 02, 2017
Is AAA q&a enough to pass the exam??
Maximus
Saudi Arabia
Nov 02, 2017
@viks and @Bhaijan... Scroll down and find them in the comments below...
viks
Fiji Islands
Nov 01, 2017
Guys - cab you please advise how can i get the AAA/Mr AAAs question
x1
Saudi Arabia
Nov 01, 2017
@rafik upload it on any website and share it here or http://www.dstut.com/share-your-ccda-v2-1-experience
please i need the ete file to practice.
rafik
Saudi Arabia
Nov 01, 2017
dears aaa and answers are valid to pass i passed yesterday 1000/1000 and i created ete file with these questions anybody knows how to upload it here tell me to give it to you good luck you all
alaa
Lebanon
Nov 01, 2017
dumbs not valid, failed yesterday
Arch
United States
Nov 01, 2017
Dumps no more valid .Passed exam today with 1000/1000 .Only "aaa and the answer " questions are enough to score .
Bhaijan
United States
Nov 01, 2017
I see people passing their exam through "AAA" can someone tell me what is "AAA" and how do I get it?
bob
Netherlands
Oct 31, 2017
@Arch, It's the remote module.

The Answer and AAA are correct. Just finnished the exam today.
Arch
India
Oct 31, 2017
There are conflicting answers:

QUESTION 378
A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network layer would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module
Answer: C or D ???
Zaw
Germany
Oct 31, 2017
I passed on 29/10/2017. 'AAA' and 'The Answer' are correct.
Rambo
Bahrain
Oct 31, 2017
I took Exam today it self. the whole exam it came from Mr. aaa question, thank very much "aaa" God bless you.
Junior
Brazil
Oct 31, 2017
someone of brazil did the exam recently? This dump is valid?
nikeson
Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
Oct 30, 2017
exam still valid, just go through AAA question
0704rei
Philippines
Oct 30, 2017
Took exam today! (10/28/2017) thank you "AAA" and "The Answer". i score 1000 in less then 15mins. :)
Haydee
Mexico
Oct 30, 2017
Passed today...!!! AAA and The anwers are correct. Good luck everyone.
Michael
Turkey
Oct 30, 2017
70 Questions are all valid. Prepare only with them. I pass yesterday 961/1000.
Rambo
Bahrain
Oct 30, 2017
Hi , is the Dump of Mr. aaa are enough to pass the exam. please let me know i have to set for exam tomorrow.
Rami
Bahrain
Oct 30, 2017
Dear All;
please any one can tell us, if the exam is valid or not. and as well tel us how about the answer of Mr. aaa , the new exam it same or not ???

thank you
regards
ccdza
Ireland
Oct 29, 2017
Alex and Nour dump is valid, check dstut
unknown
United States
Oct 29, 2017
The 70 questions from aaa is more than enough to pass the exam. Pass the exam 10/27/2017 with 986
BC
Singapore
Oct 29, 2017
Not valid anymore in Singapore.Please look for new questoons
nanana
Thailand
Oct 29, 2017
1st Time I failed 679/1000 dumps are not valid.
2nd Passed 961/1000 posted by "aaa" and "the answers" still valid.
sen
India
Oct 29, 2017
Dumps are not valid anymore. But AAA and The Answers are correct. Passed the exam.
Thanks, AAA and The Answers.
aaaaxys
Croatia
Oct 29, 2017
Passed exam today. "AAA and The Answers" are enough the pass the exam!!!!
Pet3rjohn
Philippines
Oct 28, 2017
I'm planning to take the exam next month. I heard that dump is not valid but AAA and The Answers post new questions, is this valid?
dumper666
Russian Federation
Oct 28, 2017
passed today with 942/1000. This new questions are still there. Only Gaddy is not enough to get a pass!
dartmut
Kazakhstan
Oct 28, 2017
Anybody passed with dump, is it still valid?
Rhino
Italy
Oct 28, 2017
I took the exam on Friday 17th.
I took it in Bologna, Italy.
The minimum score was 790.
I scored 980.
I studied only the new 70 questions posted by "aaa" and "the answers".
No D&D questions in the exam.
The exam is easy, I answered 50 questions in 23 minutes.
Good luck!
Peter27
Philippines
Oct 28, 2017
I'm taking the exam next month, Please confirm if the questions provided by "AAA and The Answers" are enough the pass the exam? Thanks!
Caio Paixao
Brazil
Oct 28, 2017
I did the test today in Brazil, the questions are not valid! 500/100
Myat
Germany
Oct 27, 2017
Please confirm just question of aaa and the Answer need to study. Not need to read Gaddi anymore? Thanks a lot.
Myat
Germany
Oct 27, 2017
Please confirm just the questions of aaa and the Answer need to read. Not need to read any more the Gaddi ?
Thanks a lot.
satan
Russian Federation
Oct 27, 2017
these questions are valid, aaa and the answers, confirming
Leon
United States
Oct 27, 2017
who else get certified with the dumps posted by aaa and the answer? Are this really valid??
bluesky
South Korea
Oct 27, 2017
Dumps invalid.
Questions posted by The Answer and aaa are valid.
Passed today 1000.Thanks a lot.
zgh
China
Oct 26, 2017
passed with score 1000
The Crow
Poland
Oct 26, 2017
Passed today. Questions posted by The Answer and aaa are valid. Thanks a lot.
gomiya
Germany
Oct 26, 2017
please, did anybody take this exam not long ago?
gomiya
Spain
Oct 26, 2017
So, dump is already not valid
post the dumps!
Canada
Oct 26, 2017
please post the new dumps!
Premium
Nigeria
Oct 26, 2017
The dumps is valid. passed with 904/1000 and the questions posted by aaa was in exam.
new questions
Canada
Oct 25, 2017
for the people posting the new questions that are valid, please share with us! thanks..
Doonel
Nigeria
Oct 25, 2017
Dumps not valid but Questions by The Answers are valid....
ccc
Russian Federation
Oct 25, 2017
How dump could become valid again since it's INVALID since 1st of june?
Premium
Nigeria
Oct 25, 2017
what about the dump, is it valid? am to write the exam this Saturday.
Jon
United States
Oct 25, 2017
Just took this exam on 10/23/2017 and dump is not valid. But the questions that were posted by "the answers" and "aaa" south korea are.
rafik
Saudi Arabia
Oct 25, 2017
@normal hi dear what do you mean with word again is it was some thing else then back to gaddi dumps you mean or whet please clarify more accurately.
Wesley
Netherlands
Oct 24, 2017
Hi all,
Any updates if the questions are still up to date below?
normal
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Oct 24, 2017
The dumps are valid again. Cisco reverted the exam!
BOB
Egypt
Oct 24, 2017
what about the dump dumb
ddd
Egypt
Oct 24, 2017
aaa those the new questions in the exam ?
aaa
South Korea
Oct 24, 2017
NO.130 You are asked to design a new branch office that will need to support 25 users. These users
will be using an ISP connection and will need to connect to the main office for network services.
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
51
Which two Cisco devices are the most appropriate to fulfill all of these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Cisco IPS
B. Cisco ISR G2
C. Cisco ASA
D. Cisco 2960
E. Cisco CRS-1
F. Cisco ACS
Answer: B,C
NO.131 Which factor would be most influential in choosing multimode fiber optic connections over
UTP?
A. signal attenuation
B. required bandwidth
C. required distance
D. electromagnetic interference
E. cost
Answer: C
NO.132 What are the three modes of unicast reverse path forwarding? (Choose three.)
A. strict
B. loose
C. VRF
D. global
E. PIM
F. local
Answer: A,B,C
NO.133 Which network access control technology is recommended to use with Layer 2 access
layer switches?
A. 802.1q
B. 802.1x
C. 802.3af
D. 802.3q
E. 802.11n
Answer: B
NO.134 Refer to the list of requirements. Which IP telephony design model should you implement to
fulfill these requirements? - must be a single, large location with many remote sites must have
multisite WAN connectivity - requires SRST for call processing redundancy
A. centralized
B. distributed
C. clustered
D. decentralized
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
52
Answer: A
NO.135 Which voice codec should you use in order to provide toll quality calls?
A. G.711
B. G.718
C. G.722
D. G.729
Answer: A
NO.136 Which technology enables WLCs to peer with each other to enable roaming support?
A. WAP profiles
B. roaming profiles
C. mobility groups
D. peer groups
Answer: C
NO.137 When designing the infrastructure protection portion for the enterprise edge, which solution
would be the most appropriate solution to consider?
A. 802.1X
B. ACLs in the core layer
C. Cisco Security MARS
D. AAA
Answer: D
NO.138 Which Cisco device has the sole function at looking at threat detection and mitigation at the
Enterprise edge?
A. Cisco IOS router
B. Cisco ASA
C. Cisco Catalyst FWSM
D. Cisco IPS
Answer: D
NO.139 Which three of these are layers in the Cisco SONA Architecture? (Choose three.)
A. Applications
B. Physical Infrastructure
C. Presentation
D. Integrated Transport
E. Core Common Services
F. Networked Infrastructure
Answer: A,B,E
NO.140 Which three statements are true regarding the virtual interface on a Cisco Wireless LAN
Controller? (Choose three.)
A. supports mobility management
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
53
B. serves as a DHCP relay
C. used for all controller to AP communication
D. supports embedded Layer 3 security
E. default for out-of-band management
F. default for in-band management
G. provides connectivity to AAA servers
Answer: A,B,D
NO.141 Which WAN technology is a cost-effective method to deliver 100Mb of bandwidth to multiple
branch offices?
A. DSL
B. DWDM
C. ISDN
D. Metro Ethernet
Answer: D
NO.142 A company is implementing an Identity Management solution with these characteristics:
1) existing AAA Server 2) Cisco Catalyst switches 3) minimal added investments
Which Cisco Trust and Identity Management solution would you recommend?
A. NAC Appliance
B. Cisco IBNS
C. CSM
D. Cisco Security MARS
Answer: B
NO.143 Which two devices would you place in your DMZ to ensure enterprise edge security? (Choose
two.)
A. IPS
B. NAC
C. ASA
D. ACS
E. WCS
Answer: A,C
NO.144 Which two design approaches provide management of enterprise network devices? (Choose
two.)
A. in-band
B. out-of-line
C. out-of-band
D. in-line
Answer: A,C
NO.145 When considering the three VoIP design models - single site, centralized multisite, and
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
54
distributed multisite - which question below would help to eliminate one of the options?
A. Will the switches be required to provide inline power?
B. Will users need to make offsite calls, beyond the enterprise?
C. Will users require applications such as voice mail and interactive voice response?
D. Are there users whose only enterprise access is via a QoS-enabled WAN?
Answer: D
NO.146 Which three are security services offered through Cisco Router Security? (Choose three.)
A. Trust and Identity
B. Integrated Threat Control
C. Unified Wireless Network Security Solution
D. Secure Connectivity
E. Voice-Messaging Security
F. Endpoint Security
G. Virtual Security Gateway
Answer: A,B,D
NO.147 Which three are features of LWAPP? (Choose three.)
A. firmware synchronization
B. local management of APs
C. configuration changes manually synced
D. encryption of control channel
E. configuration data only on the WLC
F. wireless control free operation
G. replaces 802.1x for authentication in wireless connections
Answer: A,D,E
NO.148 A campus network needs end-to-end QoS tools to manage traffic and ensure voice quality.
Which three types of QoS tools are needed? (Choose three.)
A. interface queuing and scheduling
B. congestion management
C. compression and fragmentation
D. bandwidth provisioning
E. traffic classification
F. buffer management
Answer: A,D,E
NO.149 Which is the equation used to derive a 64 Kbps bit rate?
A. 2 x 8 kHz x 4-bit code words
B. 8 kHz x 8-bit code words
C. 2 x 4-bit code words x 8 kHz
D. 2 x 4 kHz x 8-bit code words
Answer: D
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
55
NO.150 What routing protocol requires full mesh between internal peers in an enterprise network?
A. OSPF
B. EIGRP
C. BGP
D. ISIS
E. RIP
Answer: C
NO.151 An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 hosts. How can the application
communicate using IPv6?
A. Anycast
B. Unicast
C. Broadcast
D. Multicast
Answer: A
NO.152 A network engineer is using the Cisco enterprise architecture model. In what module do
network management servers reside?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. Remote Modules
D. SP Edge WAN/internet
Answer: A
NO.153 What technology can secure data over an insecure medium and provide WAN redundancy in
the event of a primary connection failure?
A. virtual private network
B. shadow PVC
C. dial-up ISDN
D. GRE Tunnel
Answer: A
NO.154 In which network location should an external DNS server be placed?
A. campus data center
B. enterprise branch
C. internet
D. remote access
Answer: C
NO.155 When evaluating network designs, what indicator demonstrates that the modular approach
was followed?
A. ability to scale
B. follows best practices
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
56
C. redundant connectivity
D. easy to deploy
Answer: A
NO.156 During the design of a new campus network, the customer requests the ability to route
overlapping IP addresses. What technology can be leveraged to meet this request?
A. VRF
B. VLANs
C. VSS
D. VPC
Answer: A
NO.157 A network engineer is following the three tiered Network Hierarchical Model. At which tier is
route summarization implemented?
A. core
B. distribution
C. backbone
D. access
Answer: B
NO.158 A customer wants to support a BYOD environment. What two products allow for posture
assessment? (Choose two.)
A. ACS
B. NAC
C. ASA
D. ISE
E. WAAS
F. IDS
Answer: B,D
NO.159 What device virtualization technology allows for a single point of management and a
centralized routing instance?
A. ACE
B. VSS
C. VDC
D. VM
Answer: B
NO.160 What three design requirements are key to designing a campus core? (Choose three.)
A. low latency
B. access control
C. traffic filtering
D. high speed
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
57
E. redundant links
F. QoS tagging
Answer: A,D,E
NO.161 A network engineer must implement a design where LAN clients are to connect to various
access layer devices, while remaining on the same VLAN . What type of design would support this
requirement?
A. routed
B. switched
C. tunneled
D. virtual
Answer: B
NO.162 A company has dark fiber between headquarters and its data center. It is presently
configured as a 10GbE connection. Network utilization shows high utilization on the connection.
What technology can be implemented to increase capacity without acquiring another circuit?
A. MPLS
B. DWDM
C. VPLS
D. DMVPN
Answer: B
NO.163 To what Layer 2 technology does VRF closely compare?
A. VSS
B. VPC
C. VLAN
D. VTP
Answer: C
NO.164 What two performance considerations must be taken into account when designing a remote
worker access solution? (Choose two.)
A. simultaneous VPN connections
B. port density
C. throughput capacity
D. packet size
E. latency
Answer: A,C
NO.165 What three customer supported details identifies network requirements based on the
PPDIOO design model? (Choose three.)
A. goals
B. budget
C. user needs
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
58
D. locations
E. policies
F. tasks
Answer: A,B,C
NO.166 What submodule is found within the Enterprise Edge module?
A. enterprise WAN
B. remote branch
C. campus IPS
D. building distribution
Answer: A
NO.167 An engineer receives a resource utilization alert on a router. What command should be used
to investigate the issue?
A. show processes cpu
B. show memory
C. show running-config
D. show version
Answer: A
NO.168 What routing configuration can prevent routing loops between IGPs?
A. route filters
B. route reflectors
C. auto summarization
D. virtual links
Answer: A
NO.169 What IPv4 addressing technique allows for the division of addresses into subnets of different
sizes?
A. VLSM
B. RIR
C. CIDR
D. NAT
Answer: A
NO.170 A wireless LAN client is sending traffic to the wired LAN client. What path will the packet take
to reach the destination endpoint in a lightweight wireless deployment?
A. switch > controller > ap > client
B. controller > ap > switch > client
C. ap > controller > switch > client
D. switch > ap > controller > client
Answer: C
NO.171 A secure WAN design requires dynamic routing and IP multicast. What two VPN protocols
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
59
meet these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Standard IPsec
B. P2P GRE over IPsec
C. DMVPN
D. AnyConnect
E. PPTP
F. Easy VPN
G. SSL/TLS
Answer: B,C
NO.172 A network engineer is designing an enterprise managed VPN solution for a large number of
remote offices that do not have on-site IT support and communicate only with the home office. What
type of VPN solution should be implemented?
A. VPLS
B. GRE
C. IPsec
D. EVPN
E. DMVPN
F. SSL client
Answer: D
NO.173 A client wants to deploy a video conferencing platform in a multisite WAN environment.
What two design considerations need to be evaluated? (Choose two.)
A. CODECs supported by the video units
B. buffer sizes on the routers
C. POE capabilities of the switches
D. number of current calls
E. number of hops between sites
Answer: A,D
NO.174 What characteristic separates link state routing protocols from a distance vector?
A. creates a topological view of the entire network
B. path calculation utilizes a more granular metric
C. does not scale well for large networks
D. constantly shares link state updates throughout the topology
Answer: A
NO.175 What is the primary advantage of implementing a wireless LAN controller in a wireless LAN
design?
A. roaming between APs
B. RADIUS user authentication
C. radio resource management
D. accelerated data transfer
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
60
Answer: C
NO.176 A company must deploy an IGP routing protocol on an Enterprise Network. Where should
route summarization be implemented?
A. distribution
B. core
C. access
D. backbone
Answer: A
NO.177 What two access point modes support the transmission of user traffic over a
LWAPP/CAPWAP tunnel? (Choose two.)
A. local
B. H-REAP
C. rogue detector
D. monitor
E. sniffer
F. standalone
Answer: A,B
NO.178 A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network
layer would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module
Answer: D
NO.179 A client wants to consolidate applications that are currently housed at multiple sites to a
remote data center. What two design requirements are unique to this scenario? (Choose two.)
A. bandwidth
B. security
C. latency
D. storage
E. availability
Answer: A,C
NO.180 What Cisco product is designed to improve the performance of Windows file and exchange
services in remote data centers?
A. Application Control Engine
B. Wide Area Application Services
C. Cisco Application Policy Infrastructure Controller
D. Cisco Prime Network Services Controller
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
61
Answer: B
NO.181 A remote office has a T1 WAN link to headquarters and a T1 Internet connection. The client
requests WAN redundancy to headquarters with similar bandwidth. What two connection types
satisfy this requirement? (Choose two.)
A. Secondary T1 WAN circuit
B. ISDN BRI
C. IPSec Tunnel over the Internet
D. DWDM l
E. POTS Line T1 WAN
Answer: A,C
NO.182 What significant advantage does EIGRP have over OSPF?
A. easy summarization
B. shorter convergence times
C. single area operation
D. low processor utilization
Answer: B
NO.183 By default, how does EIGRP's metric differ from OSPF?
A. hops
B. cost
C. bandwidth
D. delay
Answer: D
NO.184 What branch design supports 100 to 1000 users and integrates ASA firewalls?
A. small
B. medium
C. large
D. extra large
Answer: C
NO.185 What is the first step when creating a network security policy?
A. define what should be protected
B. investigate how likely an attack is to occur
C. implement measures to protect assets
D. hire a security firm to perform penetration tests
Answer: A
NO.186 What type of device can be installed to increase a broadcast domain?
A. router
B. switch
C. IDS
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
62
D. IPS
Answer: B
NO.187 What network virtualization technology can be leveraged within the data center to reduce
the number of physical devices?
A. VLANs
B. VPLS
C. VDC
D. VSS
Answer: C
NO.188 What part of the network does a top-down network design focus on for solution
development?
A. presentation
B. hardware
C. session
D. application
E. data link
F. transport
Answer: D
NO.189 An engineer has configured a router to send level 7 messages to a syslog server. What
severity level are these messages?
A. error
B. warning
C. debug
D. informational
E. notice
Answer: C
NO.190 A customer requests a filtering design based on the need to scan all internet traffic, including
remote workers. What solution meets these requirements?
A. Cisco Cloud Web Security
B. Cisco Network Admission Control
C. Cisco Identity Services Engine
D. Cisco Adaptive Security Appliance
Answer: A
NO.191 What business trend allows employees to use personal devices to access enterprise data and
systems?
A. ISE
B. BYOD
C. SAN
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
63
D. IOE
Answer: B
NO.192 A circuit order has been placed for Gigabit Ethernet and is 80KM from the carrier equipment.
What type of SFP will be required?
A. TX
B. SX
C. ZX
D. LX
Answer: C
NO.193 What three considerations should be taken into account when selecting a routing protocol?
(Choose three.)
A. classful routing
B. scalability
C. default route origination
D. multi vendor support
E. link load balancing
F. hop count
Answer: B,D,E
NO.194 An organization is conducting an evaluation on the migration to IPv6 within the enterprise
network and has requested clarification on recommended migration strategies. What three migration
models would accomplish the organization's goal? (Choose three.)
A. Dual Stack
B. Service Block
C. Top-Down
D. Hybrid
E. Tunneled
F. Fork-Lift
Answer: A,B,D
NO.195 What wireless authentication option requires a Public Key Infrastructure?
A. EAP-TLS
B. PEAP
C. LEAP
D. EAP-FAST
Answer: A
NO.196 A company requires a managed WAN solution that supports Layer 2 adjacency across remote
offices for applications and services. What solution should be selected?
A. DMVPN
B. MPLS
IT Certification Guaranteed, The Easy Way!
64
C. VPLS
D. FR
Answer: C
NO.197 What two CoS values are used by voice traffic? (Choose two.)
A. COS1
B. COS2
C. COS3
D. COS4
E. COS5
Answer: C,E
NO.198 What two features are advantages of adding a secondary WAN link at the enterprise edge?
(Choose two.)
A. provides additional bandwidth and load balancing capabilities
B. acts as a backup link in event the primary link fails
C. reduces capital and operational costs
D. improves security and prevents against denial of service attacks
E. distributes traffic proactively based on link utilization
Answer: A,B
NO.199 A network engineer is attempting to separate routing domains using a virtualization
technology. What protocol can be configured to perform this task?
A. VLAN
Binny
India
Oct 24, 2017
hello The Answers

Please tell me if dump is valid ?

Your reply will be appriciated

Thanks
Binny
The Answers
Australia
Oct 23, 2017
Hi guys
Those are the new 50 questions on the exam. Use the Gaddi or other dumps for practice, but there has been several reports (+20) that those 50 are repeating over and over.

Please remember to study, understand and only then do the questions.
Areast
Hong Kong
Oct 23, 2017
Is anyone has the pdf version include all 420 Question dump?
heeeelp
Turkey
Oct 23, 2017
I'm taking the exam on 22nd of June. Can anyone taken the new exam confirm that questions shared by "The Answers" are the real exam questions? Please somebody help me...
heeeelp
Turkey
Oct 23, 2017
I'm taking the exam on 22nd. Can anyone taken the new exam confirm "The Answers" are the real exam questions? Please somebody help me...
BOB
Egypt
Oct 23, 2017
there is any lab in the exam ?
rafik
Saudi Arabia
Oct 23, 2017
@the Answers dear from which dump this questions
please need the best dump soon....
Nathan
United States
Oct 22, 2017
Can you post questions and answers for 1 thru 369?
BOB
Egypt
Oct 22, 2017
Hi Australia all those new question in the exam
The Answers
Australia
Oct 22, 2017
QUESTION 370
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?
A. client endpoints
B. voice-enabled infrastructure
C. Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D. Cisco Unified Contact Center
Answer: B
QUESTION 371
What business trend allows employees to use personal devices to access enterprise data and
systems?
A. ISE
B. BYOD
C. SAN
D. IOE
Answer: B
QUESTION 372
What three customer supported details identifies network requirements based on the PPDIOO
design model? (Choose three.)
A. goals
B. budget
C. user needs
D. locations
E. policies
F. tasks
Answer: ABC
QUESTION 373
An engineer receives a resource utilization alert on a router. What command should be used to
investigate the issue?
A. show processes cpu
B. show memory
C. show running-config
D. show version
Answer: A
QUESTION 374
What part of the network does a top-down network design focus on for solution development?
A. presentation
B. hardware
C. session
D. application
E. data link
F. transport
Answer: D
QUESTION 375
An engineer has configured a router to send level 7 messages to a syslog server. What severity
level are these messages?
A. error
B. warning
C. debug
D. informational
E. notice
Answer: C
QUESTION 376
A network engineer must implement a design where LAN clients are to connect to various access
layer devices, while remaining on the same VLAN . What type of design would support this
requirement?
A. routed
B. switched
C. tunneled
D. virtual
Answer: B
QUESTION 377
When evaluating network designs, what indicator demonstrates that the modular approach was
followed?
A. ability to scale
B. follows best practices
C. redundant connectivity
D. easy to deploy
Answer: A
QUESTION 378
A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network layer
would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module
Answer: D
QUESTION 379
A network engineer is following the three tiered Network Hierarchical Model. At which tier is route
summarization implemented?
A. core
B. distribution
C. backbone
D. access
Answer: B
QUESTION 380
A network engineer is using the Cisco enterprise architecture model. In what module do network
management servers reside?
A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. Remote Modules
D. SP Edge WAN/internet
Answer: A
QUESTION 381
What three design requirements are key to designing a campus core? (Choose three.)
Get Latest & Actual 200-310 Exam’s Question and Answers from Passleader.
http://www.passleader.com
129
A. low latency
B. access control
C. traffic filtering
D. high speed
E. redundant links
F. QoS tagging
Answer: ADE
QUESTION 382
What type of device can be installed to increase a broadcast domain?
A. router
B. switch
C. IDS
D. IPS
Answer: B
QUESTION 383
To what Layer 2 technology does VRF closely compare?
A. VSS
B. VPC
C. VLAN
D. VTP
Answer: C
QUESTION 384
What network virtualization technology can be leveraged within the data center to reduce the
number of physical devices?
A. VLANs
B. VPLS
C. VDC
D. VSS
Answer: C
QUESTION 385
During the design of a new campus network, the customer requests the ability to route
overlapping IP addresses. What technology can be leveraged to meet this request?
A. VRF
B. VLANs
C. VSS
D. VPC
Answer: A
QUESTION 386
A network engineer is attempting to separate routing domains using a virtualization technology.
What protocol can be configured to perform this task?
A. VLAN
B. VSAN
C. VRF
D. VPC
Answer: C
QUESTION 387
What device virtualization technology allows for a single point of management and a centralized
routing instance?
A. ACE
B. VSS
C. VDC
D. VM
Answer: B
QUESTION 388
What two performance considerations must be taken into account when designing a remote
worker access solution? (Choose two.)
A. simultaneous VPN connections
B. port density
C. throughput capacity
D. packet size
E. latency
Answer: AC
QUESTION 389
In which network location should an external DNS server be placed?
A. campus data center
B. enterprise branch
C. internet
D. remote access
Answer: C
QUESTION 390
What submodule is found within the Enterprise Edge module?
A. enterprise WAN
B. remote branch
C. campus IPS
D. building distribution
Answer: A
QUESTION 391
A company requires a managed WAN solution that supports Layer 2 adjacency across remote
offices for applications and services. What solution should be selected?
A. DMVPN
B. MPLS
C. VPLS
D. FR
Answer: C
QUESTION 392
A circuit order has been placed for Gigabit Ethernet and is 80KM from the carrier equipment.
What type of SFP will be required?
A. TX
B. SX
C. ZX
D. LX
Answer: C
QUESTION 393
A company has dark fiber between headquarters and its data center. It is presently configured as
a 10GbE connection. Network utilization shows high utilization on the connection. What
technology can be implemented to increase capacity without acquiring another circuit?
A. MPLS
B. DWDM
C. VPLS
D. DMVPN
Answer: B
QUESTION 394
A secure WAN design requires dynamic routing and IP multicast. What two VPN protocols meet
these requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Standard IPsec
B. P2P GRE over IPsec
C. DMVPN
D. AnyConnect
E. PPTP
F. Easy VPN
G. SSL/TLS
Answer: BC
QUESTION 395
What branch design supports 100 to 1000 users and integrates ASA firewalls?
A. small
B. medium
C. large
D. extra large
Answer: C
QUESTION 396
A network engineer is designing an enterprise managed VPN solution for a large number of
remote offices that do not have on-site IT support and communicate only with the home office.
What type of VPN solution should be implemented?
A. VPLS
B. GRE
C. IPsec
D. EVPN
E. DMVPN
F. SSL client
Answer: D
QUESTION 397
A remote office has a T1 WAN link to headquarters and a T1 Internet connection. The client
requests WAN redundancy to headquarters with similar bandwidth. What two connection types
satisfy this requirement? (Choose two.)
A. Secondary T1 WAN circuit
B. ISDN BRI
C. IPSec Tunnel over the Internet
D. DWDM l
E. POTS Line T1 WAN
Answer: AC
QUESTION 398
What two features are advantages of adding a secondary WAN link at the enterprise edge?
(Choose two.)
A. provides additional bandwidth and load balancing capabilities
B. acts as a backup link in event the primary link fails
C. reduces capital and operational costs
D. improves security and prevents against denial of service attacks
E. distributes traffic proactively based on link utilization
Answer: AB
QUESTION 399
What technology can secure data over an insecure medium and provide WAN redundancy in the
event of a primary connection failure?
A. virtual private network
B. shadow PVC
C. dial-up ISDN
D. GRE Tunnel
Answer: A
QUESTION 400
A client wants to consolidate applications that are currently housed at multiple sites to a remote
data center. What two design requirements are unique to this scenario? (Choose two.)
A. bandwidth
B. security
C. latency
D. storage
E. availability
Answer: AC
QUESTION 401
What IPv4 addressing technique allows for the division of addresses into subnets of different
sizes?
A. VLSM
B. RIR
C. CIDR
D. NAT
Answer: A
QUESTION 402
An organization is conducting an evaluation on the migration to IPv6 within the enterprise network
and has requested clarification on recommended migration strategies.
What three migration models would accomplish the organization’s goal? (Choose three.)
A. Dual Stack
B. Service Block
C. Top-Down
D. Hybrid
E. Tunneled
F. Fork-Lift
Answer: ABD
QUESTION 403
An application uses broadcast traffic to send data to IPv4 hosts. How can the application
communicate using IPv6?
A. Anycast
B. Unicast
C. Broadcast
D. Multicast
Answer: A
QUESTION 404
What significant advantage does EIGRP have over OSPF?
A. easy summarization
B. shorter convergence times
C. single area operation
D. low processor utilization
Answer: B
QUESTION 405
What routing protocol requires full mesh between internal peers in an enterprise network?
A. OSPF
B. EIGRP
C. BGP
D. ISIS
E. RIP
Answer: C
QUESTION 406
What three considerations should be taken into account when selecting a routing protocol?
(Choose three.)
A. classful routing
B. scalability
C. default route origination
D. multi vendor support
E. link load balancing
F. hop count
Answer: BDE
QUESTION 407
By default, how does EIGRP’s metric differ from OSPF?
A. hops
B. cost
C. bandwidth
D. delay
Answer: D
QUESTION 408
What characteristic separates link state routing protocols from a distance vector?
A. creates a topological view of the entire network
B. path calculation utilizes a more granular metric
C. does not scale well for large networks
D. constantly shares link state updates throughout the topology
Answer: A
QUESTION 409
A company must deploy an IGP routing protocol on an Enterprise Network.
Where should route summarization be implemented?
A. distribution
B. core
C. access
D. backbone
Answer: A
QUESTION 410
What routing configuration can prevent routing loops between IGPs?
A. route filters
B. route reflectors
C. auto summarization
D. virtual links
Answer: A
QUESTION 411
What is the first step when creating a network security policy?
A. define what should be protected
B. investigate how likely an attack is to occur
C. implement measures to protect assets
D. hire a security firm to perform penetration tests
Answer: A
QUESTION 412
A customer requests a filtering design based on the need to scan all internet traffic, including
remote workers. What solution meets these requirements?
A. Cisco Cloud Web Security
B. Cisco Network Admission Control
C. Cisco Identity Services Engine
D. Cisco Adaptive Security Appliance
Answer: A
QUESTION 413
A customer wants to support a BYOD environment. What two products allow for posture
assessment? (Choose two.)
A. ACS
B. NAC
C. ASA
D. ISE
E. WAAS
F. IDS
Answer: BD
QUESTION 414
What two CoS values are used by voice traffic? (Choose two.)
A. COS1
B. COS2
C. COS3
D. COS4
E. COS5
Answer: CE
QUESTION 415
A client wants to deploy a video conferencing platform in a multisite WAN environment. What two
design considerations need to be evaluated? (Choose two.)
A. CODECs supported by the video units
B. buffer sizes on the routers
C. POE capabilities of the switches
D. number of current calls
E. number of hops between sites
Answer: AD
QUESTION 416
What wireless authentication option requires a Public Key Infrastructure?
A. EAP-TLS
B. PEAP
C. LEAP
D. EAP-FAST
Answer: A
QUESTION 417
What two access point modes support the transmission of user traffic over a LWAPP/CAPWAP
tunnel? (Choose two.)
A. local
B. H-REAP
C. rogue detector
D. monitor
E. sniffer
F. standalone
Answer: AB
QUESTION 418
What is the primary advantage of implementing a wireless LAN controller in a wireless LAN
design?
A. roaming between APs
B. RADIUS user authentication
C. radio resource management
D. accelerated data transfer
Answer: C
QUESTION 419
A wireless LAN client is sending traffic to the wired LAN client. What path will the packet take to
reach the destination endpoint in a lightweight wireless deployment?
A. switch > controller > ap > client
B. controller > ap > switch > client
C. ap > controller > switch > client
D. switch > ap > controller > client
Answer: C
QUESTION 420
What Cisco product is designed to improve the performance of Windows file and exchange
services in remote data centers?
A. Application Control Engine
B. Wide Area Application Services
C. Cisco Application Policy Infrastructure Controller
D. Cisco Prime Network Services Controller
Answer: B
AJM
United Kingdom
Oct 22, 2017
@Matt - where did you get the questions, is this the 272q dump dump version?

Thanks
BrownBear
Russian Federation
Oct 22, 2017
Here's example of question i've met on my exam today:
QUESTION 371
What business trend allows employees to use personal devices to access enterprise data and systems?

A. ISE
B. BYOD
C. SAN
D. IOE
So, these dump (updated in 11th of june are valid 430 q&a and so...). Be sure to buy it and send me a copy :)
BrownBear
Russian Federation
Oct 21, 2017
Dump is incorrect. Failed my CCDA exam today with 769/790 score.
Ruslan
Russian Federation
Oct 21, 2017
All the questions are new in the exam.
Below dumps is correct:

QUESTION 371
What business trend allows employees to use personal devices to access enterprise data and systems?

A. ISE
B. BYOD
C. SAN
D. IOE

QUESTION 372
What three customer supported details identifies network requirements based on the PPDIOO design model? (Choose three.)

A. goals
B. budget
C. user needs
D. locations
E. policies
F. tasks

QUESTION 373
An engineer receives a resource utilization alert on a router. What command should be used to investigate the issue?

A. show processes cpu
B. show memory
C. show running-config
D. show version

QUESTION 374
What part of the network does a top-down network design focus on for solution development?

A. presentation
B. hardware
C. session
D. application
E. data link
F. transport

QUESTION 375
An engineer has configured a router to send level 7 messages to a syslog server. What severity level are these messages?

A. error
B. warning
C. debug
D. informational
E. notice

QUESTION 376
A network engineer must implement a design where LAN clients are to connect to various access layer devices, while remaining on the same VLAN . What type of design would support this requirement?

A. routed
B. switched
C. tunneled
D. virtual

QUESTION 377
When evaluating network designs, what indicator demonstrates that the modular approach was followed?

A. ability to scale
B. follows best practices
C. redundant connectivity
D. easy to deploy

QUESTION 378
A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network layer would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?

A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module

QUESTION 379
A network engineer is following the three tiered Network Hierarchical Model. At which tier is route summarization implemented?

A. core
B. distribution
C. backbone
D. access

QUESTION 380
A network engineer is using the Cisco enterprise architecture model. In what module do network management servers reside?

A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. Remote Modules
D. SP Edge WAN/internet
Bob
Canada
Oct 21, 2017
please post the new dumps!!!!
Pat
United States
Oct 21, 2017
Remember that these files are used as a study tool and not as a remember and pass tool. Read the books and papers, Take the practice tests and do the labs. After you feel like you are ready for the test, then take the dump to ensure you don't waste money. If you failed, do not blame the dump or the fact that Cisco changed the test. It just means you were not ready and depended too much on the ETE Files.
Merko
United States
Oct 21, 2017
I got a response from ActualTests.com
"We are working on updating our tests and will be posting the new material in the next few weeks." (Not very specific on when...)

We should all send our concerns regarding this test (CCDA 200-310) and other Cisco tests being changed as of June 1st, so please email them, mention you are a subscriber, at: support@actualtests.com

Once they post the new test on their website, I will then upload the answers to prepaway.com... Help us out guys!
Matt
United Kingdom
Oct 21, 2017
those who have taken the exam - can you please confirm you have see below dumps on the exam?

QUESTION 371
What business trend allows employees to use personal devices to access enterprise data and systems?

A. ISE
B. BYOD
C. SAN
D. IOE

Answer: B

QUESTION 372
What three customer supported details identifies network requirements based on the PPDIOO design model? (Choose three.)

A. goals
B. budget
C. user needs
D. locations
E. policies
F. tasks

Answer: ABC

QUESTION 373
An engineer receives a resource utilization alert on a router. What command should be used to investigate the issue?

A. show processes cpu
B. show memory
C. show running-config
D. show version

Answer: A

QUESTION 374
What part of the network does a top-down network design focus on for solution development?

A. presentation
B. hardware
C. session
D. application
E. data link
F. transport

Answer: D

QUESTION 375
An engineer has configured a router to send level 7 messages to a syslog server. What severity level are these messages?

A. error
B. warning
C. debug
D. informational
E. notice

Answer: C

QUESTION 376
A network engineer must implement a design where LAN clients are to connect to various access layer devices, while remaining on the same VLAN . What type of design would support this requirement?

A. routed
B. switched
C. tunneled
D. virtual

Answer: B

QUESTION 377
When evaluating network designs, what indicator demonstrates that the modular approach was followed?

A. ability to scale
B. follows best practices
C. redundant connectivity
D. easy to deploy

Answer: A

QUESTION 378
A network engineer is following the Cisco enterprise architecture model. To which network layer would a branch office connect to using a private WAN?

A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. SP Edge Premise
D. Remote Module

Answer: D

QUESTION 379
A network engineer is following the three tiered Network Hierarchical Model. At which tier is route summarization implemented?

A. core
B. distribution
C. backbone
D. access

Answer: B

QUESTION 380
A network engineer is using the Cisco enterprise architecture model. In what module do network management servers reside?

A. Enterprise Campus
B. Enterprise Edge
C. Remote Modules
D. SP Edge WAN/internet

Answer: A
Hussien
Saudi Arabia
Oct 20, 2017
i don't know when the new dump will be out

please for those who has taken the exam

how many percent is dump valid
peter
Egypt
Oct 20, 2017
When the new dumb coming?
Joe
United States
Oct 20, 2017
someone needs to post the new dump
Moe
South Africa
Oct 20, 2017
Hi Guys,

Is there any news on a new dump? Im taking this exam on the 12th and have no idea which dumps are relevant
S
United States
Oct 20, 2017
dump is no longer vaild
Alexandre
Brazil
Oct 19, 2017
Not Valid,,,,,626 today
doverture
Italy
Oct 19, 2017
I didn't pass the exam this morning, dump is not valid anymore. Some news about a new correct dump?
Bob
Canada
Oct 19, 2017
when is the new dump coming?
SK
Singapore
Oct 19, 2017
Just took exam, old dump is no longer valid. If no confident, please wait for new dump.
Bob
United States
Oct 19, 2017
Took the exam today. Defiantly not valid anymore, Used Gaddi and Waldo to verify knowledge. Zero drag and drops on test, zero questions from any of the dumps that looked through.
Karim
Kuwait
Oct 19, 2017
@Camel please can you tell what is the actual exam ?
fra
Italy
Oct 18, 2017
But the dump packet (49.99£) it was updated with the new questions? I have programmed the test for the next week, do you think a new version of the dumps will be available?
Camel
Czech Republic
Oct 18, 2017
I had an exam today, there were just a few questions from the actual exam. No Drag and Drop. Dump not valid anymore
Hussien
Saudi Arabia
Oct 18, 2017
guys anyone has taken the exam recently ?

was it really changed ? because i am setting for the exam this week
Alex
Russian Federation
Oct 18, 2017
This dump is no longer valid
Komy20
Australia
Oct 18, 2017
GUYS - THE EXAM HAS CHANGED

THIS DUMP IS NO LONGER VALID
Matt
Iran
Oct 18, 2017
how much time should be wait for the new questions come up and be collected from the exam?

anyone any idea?
Gab
United States
Oct 17, 2017
My exam is schedule for tomorrow, someone has the new dump please
Karabo
South Africa
Oct 17, 2017
642-764 - is for CCDP
200-310 - is for CCDA

Is dump still valid for CCDA??
Roy
Netherlands
Oct 17, 2017
@Pao 642-764 exam is indeed ARCH exam needed for CCDP
Need Dump badly
Philippines
Oct 17, 2017
hopefully someone like Gaddi upload a dump on the new set of question, badly needed it.. please!!!
Mac
United States
Oct 17, 2017
exam code should be 200-310. can anyone confirm if dump is still valid???
junior
Brazil
Oct 16, 2017
My test is scheduled on 24-jun/15. anybody can help me?
futile
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Oct 16, 2017
Took it today, not a single question from dump. I also studied from ARCH...same :(
0704rei
Philippines
Oct 16, 2017
@Pao, can you give me a link in which i can validate the exam code you gave? I will check the questions in there. Thanks
pieter
South Africa
Oct 16, 2017
All,
Please i need the new dump asap
Pao
Honduras
Oct 16, 2017
Hi @0704rei and @Dogma, please can you see the 642-764 exam?? I read a comment about the questions of the ccda exam was the Arch exam? Justo to verify
shura
United States
Oct 15, 2017
hence dump isn't more valid???
0704rei
Philippines
Oct 15, 2017
took exam today (October 13, 2017), actual exam is totally different, dumps are not valid. i got 640 points only.
0704rei
Philippines
Oct 15, 2017
took exam today (13102017), dumps not valid, actual exam is totally different now. i got 640pts.
kabeer
Maldives
Oct 15, 2017
Dumps no longer valid i think
Dogma
Australia
Oct 15, 2017
This dump is no longer valid. Add of 01.June.15 the exam has completely changed. None of these questions are on the exam. The same goes for the Mark and stone dump.
No longer valid I'm afraid.
Dedo
Bulgaria
Oct 15, 2017
Hello everyone, I took the exam this morning as well and I can confirm that the latest dump is not valid any more. No D&D questions, all questions were multiple choice, all of them were completely new.

Kind regards
Dedo
Von
United States
Oct 14, 2017
Is this still valid?
Aydina
Canada
Oct 14, 2017
those who have taken the exam! did the exam include drag and drop questions?

if yes, how many?
kabeer
Maldives
Oct 14, 2017
@Zane, what are the new questions
Zane
Hong Kong
Oct 14, 2017
3 new questions, stable at all, passed
Gura
Germany
Oct 14, 2017
The 100% valid in Germany! I passed today with 972/1000! THX
Bruna Rodrigues
Brazil
Oct 14, 2017
Passed today 1000/1000, This dumps is still valid.
fl
Australia
Oct 13, 2017
Passed today. 100% in dump.
Good luck guys.
Dani
Germany
Oct 13, 2017
Anyone who has taken the exam in the past days? Is Gaddi ETE valid?
John Doe
Brazil
Oct 13, 2017
Passed yesterday 100% valid.

Thanks!
M j
Bahrain
Oct 13, 2017
valid pass with 979

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer: A
hiary
Saudi Arabia
Oct 13, 2017
Hi everyone , Is dump still valid ?
My exam will be in 10/11/2017.
Dangelo Asencio
Peru
Oct 13, 2017
TestKing 100% valido para perú. 979 de 1000. Gracias por la información.

Nueva pregunta:
Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer is : B
Jamal Bata
Jordan
Oct 12, 2017
Dumps Valid 100% passed 3 days ago with 897
RPRM
Spain
Oct 12, 2017
Still Valid 979/1000
Ruslan
Russian Federation
Oct 12, 2017
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer: B
The voice-enabled infrastructure provides services to support IPT voice, including Power over Ethernet (PoE) and QoS.
Bruno A., Jordan S. - CCDA 200-310 Official Cert Guide, 4th Edition. page 534.
Ruslan
Russian Federation
Oct 12, 2017
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Corect Answer: B
The voice-enabled infrastructure provides services to support IPT voice, including Power over Ethernet (PoE) and QoS.
Bruno A., Jordan S. - CCDA 200-310 Official Cisco Cert Guide, 4th Edition. page 534.
StenLi
Slovakia
Oct 12, 2017
Passed today 1000 in 20 minutes, it is still valid and this set from Gaddi (thank you) is enough for 1000 points, just 2 remarks:
That 1 New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Cente
A is 100% correct.
And in one question they asked about routing protocol that creates table about whole topology.. in Ghaddis set is OSPF I think.. and on exam were not names of routing protocols, but types.. so link-state was correct answer ;)
Chupa
Singapore
Oct 11, 2017
This dump is still valid. Just passed today with 937 / 1000
francesco
United States
Oct 11, 2017
100% Valid - passed today
peter
Egypt
Oct 11, 2017
Still Valid or not
Dumper
Brazil
Oct 11, 2017
Passed in the exam today ... ALL THE QUESTIONS ARE VALID from dump .... good exams networkers.
Haydee
Mexico
Oct 11, 2017
I am preparing to take this exam. Could someone let me know if it is still valid?

Thanks a lot
Lenny
Uganda
Oct 11, 2017
Hello all,is Gaddi still valid am sitting the exam on 5th may. Waiting for your guidance pals
Anon
Australia
Oct 10, 2017
Passed - 100% valid. Agree that voice enabled infrastructure is correct IPT question
joe
United States
Oct 10, 2017
gaddi 100% Valid, 979/1000 today. Voice enabled infrastructure is correct on IPT question.
Ahmed
Qatar
Oct 10, 2017
Pass today 958/ 1000
William
United States
Oct 10, 2017
Dumps still valid 100%. I Passed today. Thanks
mohanad
Iraq
Oct 10, 2017
i passed today thanks alot for all
it's fully valid
1 Question that was not on the test:
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?
A.client endpoints
B.voice-enabled infrastructure
C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D.Cisco Unified Contact Center

i choose A

and no lab questions in this exam
Semmi
United States
Oct 10, 2017
Still valid.
Passed yesterday. Thanks Gaddi!
BTW, no simulation tasks on exam.
JCarlos
Bolivia
Oct 09, 2017
Passed today 1000/1000. Valid Dump! Thanks to Gaddi! - Santa Cruz - Bolivia.
Waqx
United States
Oct 09, 2017
Dumps 100% valid, passed today with 940/1000
Jacob
Tanzania
Oct 09, 2017
Still Valid 100%
www
Ukraine
Oct 09, 2017
100% valid
semuel
Ukraine
Oct 09, 2017
Guys,
Could someone please advice what is a correct answer for this question:
Which of the following three options represents the components of the teleworker solution?
Willy
Taiwan
Oct 09, 2017
100% valid, and I passed with 1000/1000 at 2017/10/07
Willy
Taiwan
Oct 08, 2017
100% valid and I passed with 1000/1000 at 2017/10/06.

1 Question that was not on the dump:
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?
A.client endpoints
B.voice-enabled infrastructure
C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D.Cisco Unified Contact Center
Answer is A.
semuel
Ukraine
Oct 08, 2017
Hi Guys,
Were there any "simulation" tasks on the exam where you had to configure a router/switch?
David
South Africa
Oct 08, 2017
100% VALID, Passed today (06/10/2017) 9xx/1000.

1 Question that was not on the dump:
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?
A.client endpoints
B.voice-enabled infrastructure
C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D.Cisco Unified Contact Center

Please read previous comments.
All the best to everyone.
Randi
United States
Oct 08, 2017
Is this still valid?
C.M.
Brazil
Oct 08, 2017
Hi Guys,
I have passed the exam today 10/06/2017. My score was 1000/1000. This dump is 100% valid!
Be aware of the VoIP question mentioned previously.

@ TOM from Botswana: No, this exam doesn´t have labs.

@ NA from India: If you passed this exam today as well, congratulations!

Thanks a lot guys for the feedback!
NA
India
Oct 08, 2017
Dump is valid as on 06-10-2017 .
Tom
Botswana
Oct 07, 2017
Does this exam has labs
zutterling
France
Oct 07, 2017
i passed today
it's fully valid 1000/1000
1 Question that was not on the test:
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?
A.client endpoints
B.voice-enabled infrastructure
C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D.Cisco Unified Contact Center

i choose A
pzutterling
France
Oct 07, 2017
just passed today
fully valid 1000/1000
just 1 question not in the ete
Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?

A.client endpoints
B.voice-enabled infrastructure
C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager
D.Cisco Unified Contact Center

i choose A
Anytime
United States
Oct 07, 2017
Passed today 979/1000 USA. 1 Question that was not on the test:

Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?

A.client endpoints

B.voice-enabled infrastructure

C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager

D.Cisco Unified Contact Center
anytime
United States
Oct 07, 2017
Just passed 979/1000

1 question that was not on the test:

Which IP telephony component supports VoIP, PoE, and QoS?

A.client endpoints

B.voice-enabled infrastructure

C.Cisco Unified Communications Manager

D.Cisco Unified Contact Center

I selected B
WANIDA
Thailand
Oct 07, 2017
Thank you NetWOrkNInJa for your update
NetWOrkNInJa
United States
Oct 07, 2017
Totally valid - passed /w 980 ! Thanks all !!
WANIDA
Thailand
Oct 06, 2017
hi, is the dump still valid?
am sitting the exam friday ( 6 march 15 )
gathenya.m
Kenya
Oct 06, 2017
did the exam today, dump still 100% valid.
Rantanplan
Switzerland
Oct 06, 2017
Did the exam today. The dumps are 100% valid. No new question
gathenya.m
Kenya
Oct 06, 2017
hi, is the dump still valid? am sitting the exam tomorrow.
jestoni
Philippines
Oct 06, 2017
Pass the exam last Feb17 with 1000/1000. This dump is valid!
gathenya.m
Kenya
Oct 05, 2017
is the dump still valid?
Pepito
Spain
Oct 05, 2017
I've just passed today with Score 1000/1000 (spain)
This dump is 100% valid.

Only 1 new question, here below:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B: Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Correct answer is B.

Thanks Gaddi : )
Cisco
Egypt
Oct 05, 2017
• Which voip component supports VOIP, PoE and QoS?
A. Cisco Unified Communications Manager
B. Cisco Unified Contact Center
C. voip enabled infrastructure
D. voip client
The answer A or C??????
Bob
Australia
Oct 05, 2017
Passed with 974/100. No labs. ~10 Drag and drop. All questions from dump except the one mentioned below. Whilst dump is valid, I'm pretty sure some of these D&D answers are wrong. Should be enough to get you over the line easily though
khaled
Egypt
Oct 05, 2017
Hello Guys, i want to know if there are any labs are included in the CCDA exam and is there any website for the labs if available
Del
United Kingdom
Oct 05, 2017
passed today 1000/1000. 100% correct. Finished exam in 15 minutes. Studied official guide, cbt nuggets with 15 years complex networking experience. The exam is conceptual which you either know or don't. 10 DND during the exam.
Taurai
Zimbabwe
Oct 04, 2017
works
Rolando
United States
Oct 04, 2017
Passed Today 979/1000 still valid 100%
Praseeda
India
Oct 04, 2017
Is dump still valid? Are all the drag and drop answers in this correct? Planning to give the exam tomorrow. Please reply.
Mish
Malawi
Oct 04, 2017
ETE I have is not opening dump please assist
Carlo
Philippines
Oct 04, 2017
do dump only have 159 questions? please answer. Thanks!
Pintos
Morocco
Oct 04, 2017
Passed Today 978/1000 still valid
Osama
United States
Oct 03, 2017
Passed today 1000/1000. Valid Dump! Thanks to Gaddi!
Bari
Hungary
Oct 03, 2017
Passed yesteday 1000/1000 ! Thanks to Gaddi ! Dump valid! (but i had an old version of what I was able to open.)
mohammad
Iran
Oct 03, 2017
hi
please last test update from exam ccda and ccna 200-125
Diego
Colombia
Oct 03, 2017
Hi is dump 100% Valid Passed 900x :)
0x0000
Saudi Arabia
Oct 03, 2017
Totally Valid!
John Doe
United States
Oct 03, 2017
What version of ETE player to open this file please? I have tried all versions even 1.1.7 and 1.1.6
Nandi
Bahrain
Oct 02, 2017
Passed today.. Thank God ! ..Dump is valid.. Thanks Gaddi... !!! :)
Josh
United States
Oct 02, 2017
Is this still good in the US after the new year?
Danilo
Brazil
Oct 02, 2017
I've just passed today with Score 1000/1000 (Brazil).
This dump is 100% valid.

Only 1 new question, here below:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B: Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Correct answer is B.

Thanks Gaddi : )
India
India
Oct 02, 2017
Its Still Valid. Just now gave Exam 979/1000
eD
Ghana
Oct 02, 2017
Just want to find out if anyone has written the exam recently and if Gaddi is still valid? Thx in advance
avin
Canada
Oct 01, 2017
hi.. any latest update on anyone giving the exam..
osama
Saudi Arabia
Oct 01, 2017
Passed yesterday 1000/1000, This dumps is still valid.
xyz
Czech Republic
Oct 01, 2017
still valid, I pasted with score 950/1000, few days ago
osama
Saudi Arabia
Oct 01, 2017
Hi Guys ,

This dumps Still valid???
Muhammad Usman
Pakistan
Oct 01, 2017
Passed yesterday 29-09-2017 scoring 832. Dumps are still valid. In most of the questions Order of Options are changed (i.e not in same order as in the ETE file). Found all the questions from the dumps
Al
Indonesia
Oct 01, 2017
Valid dump. Passed yesterday. 1 new question: Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
Guest
United Arab Emirates
Sep 30, 2017
Thanks johnny
johnny
Hungary
Sep 30, 2017
there are 55 questions, 790 is a min passing score, and 6-8 D&Đ questions
Guest
United Arab Emirates
Sep 30, 2017
Can someone who took this exam inform me how many questions are there in exam, what's the passing score and how many Drag and drops has been asked.

thank you
GUEST
United Arab Emirates
Sep 30, 2017
Could anyone who took the Exam let me know how many Drag and Drop Question are being asked in the exam. Cannot remember 25 Drag and Drops.its very Tough.

THANKS
Guest
Cris
Italy
Sep 30, 2017
Hi Guys,

Still Valid Dumps!!!Thanks Gaddi. Yesterday I passed the exams with 1000/1000. Everything from dumps only except 1 Question, below is the detail about that question:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B: Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Correct answer is B.

Good Luck Everyone
bss
Malaysia
Sep 30, 2017
I just had my test today in Malaysia, i pass my test with 979. There is one question in the exam that was not in this ETE. This ETE is 160 Question, and my advise is to get the latest ETE that has 195 Question. This way it will cover everything, just to begin safe side.

Also the Exam E and F in this module came out a lot in my Exam. Luckily i revised a lot on it.
Javier
United States
Sep 29, 2017
STILL VALID! PASSED ON DIC 8, WITH 1000/1000!
GOOD LUCK EVERYONE
K.D
India
Sep 29, 2017
Thanks Gaddi. Today I given the exam and passed 1000/1000. Everything from dumps only except 1 Question, below is the detail about that question:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B: Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Correct answer is B.
Bronco
Russian Federation
Sep 29, 2017
Still valid, passed 05.12 with 1000/1000. Was new question with right answer "voip enabled infrastructure"
A lot of thanks to Gaddi & Goodluck to everybody!
johnny
Hungary
Sep 29, 2017
still valid :) passed yesterday
Vick
Laos
Sep 29, 2017
Anyone know how to open the file since i have version 1.1.7 and still cannot open it? Please advise.
eyuel
Ethiopia
Sep 29, 2017
it is good
Singh
Australia
Sep 28, 2017
Thanks a lot Gaddi, Passed today 26 Nov in Australia...100% valid along with one question given in comments. Thanks again
nvh
Sri Lanka
Sep 28, 2017
Passed today with 1000/1000! Thank you so much Gaddi. All the questions were from this except this one below:
Which voip component supports VOIP, PoE and QoS?
A. Cisco Unified Communications Manager
B. Cisco Unified Contact Center
C. voip enabled infrastructure
D. voip client
The answer is 'C' not 'D', since voip client can be a softphone running on a PC which does not have PoE/QoS.
wassim
Saudi Arabia
Sep 28, 2017
Alhamdol allah ,,Passed today from Saudi Arabia, This dump is valid 100%. Thanks a lot Gaddi. Really appreciate your efforts on this.
Wassim
Saudi Arabia
Sep 28, 2017
Alhamdol allah ,,Passed today from Saudi Arabia, This dump is valid 100%. Thanks a lot Gaddi. Really appreciate your efforts on this.
S.Aden
India
Sep 28, 2017
Passed today from Somalia , dump is valid 100%. Thanks a lot Gaddi. Really appreciate your efforts on this.
trafalgal
Philippines
Sep 28, 2017
passed today thanks gaddi
Vins
Singapore
Sep 27, 2017
Can anyone teach me how to open the Dump?
I cant open dump on ver 1.1.2, 1.1.6 and 1.1.7
Ammar Hassan
Oman
Sep 27, 2017
thank you GADDi Pass with 916. Dumps still valid all question form dumps
johnny
Hungary
Sep 27, 2017
ETE Player 1.1.3 is ok or above
Edison Salazar
Colombia
Sep 27, 2017
Hello, Somebody help me.
What's the version of ETE Player to open this file.?
rlozano
Mexico
Sep 27, 2017
Valid 100% i passed with 916 score
One new cuestion
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Luis Perez
Mexico
Sep 27, 2017
Passed today 940/1000, This dumps is still valid.

Good luck guys !
amit
Canada
Sep 26, 2017
Seems Nice
ibrahim041987
Saudi Arabia
Sep 26, 2017
Have taken the exam before 1 hour , passed with 1000/1000
one extra more question as
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer is : B
Damsa
France
Sep 26, 2017
Passed today 1000/1000 ! Thanks God ! Dump valid

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?

Response : Voice-enabled Infrastructure
Bala
United States
Sep 26, 2017
Still Valid ...?
OC
Spain
Sep 26, 2017
I passed on Friday 9XX/1000 All questions from dump included the VOIP question mentioned in comments before.

Thank you all.
Damsa
France
Sep 26, 2017
Still Good?
hugh
Australia
Sep 25, 2017
good file
Oscar
Spain
Sep 25, 2017
Omar! How was your experience?? Thanks :)
Omar
Saudi Arabia
Sep 25, 2017
Praise be to Allahو passed today 1000/1000
this file is 100 % valid

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer: B

thanks
Omar
Saudi Arabia
Sep 25, 2017
Praise be to Allahو passed today 1000/1000
this file is 100 % valid

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Answer: B

thanks
Go
Saudi Arabia
Sep 25, 2017
The exam Duration 75 minutes (50 - 60 questions)
h
Saudi Arabia
Sep 25, 2017
I have the exam Today 3PM .
Has anyone passed the test with dump in the very last few days?
Omar Badhib
Saudi Arabia
Sep 24, 2017
I have the exam tomorrow

is this valid ?
Omar Badhib
Saudi Arabia
Sep 24, 2017
I have CCDA exam tomorrow
this is still valid or not
Oscar
Spain
Sep 24, 2017
Thanks for dump... it is being really helpful for me...

Does anybody know how many questions are there approximately in the exam??

Thank you all again
austin
Thailand
Sep 24, 2017
100% This dump still valid pass 916/1000 New question is one
Shawn
United States
Sep 24, 2017
Passed today...still 100% valid. Thanks Gaddi
George
Qatar
Sep 24, 2017
passed today 1000/1000, dump is still valid
just add the new question of Rene Peters.
Romci
United States
Sep 23, 2017
Hi all,

dump is still valid. Passed with 1000/1000 score.

One new question:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B: Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Correct answer is B (Voice-enabled Infrastructure).
cisco
United States
Sep 23, 2017
PPanda can you confirm if dump is still valid
Omar Badhib
Saudi Arabia
Sep 23, 2017
: Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
PPanda
Thailand
Sep 23, 2017
Passed Today with score 979/1000
Steve
United Kingdom
Sep 23, 2017
Hi,
Anyone have the PDF of dump or willing to produce it. I have got ETE but looks like they have now changed and need to subscribe to it monthly. I don't use it that often so seems a bit expensive. Also this version is not compatible with the one I have and cant work out how to view it
kosnto
Greece
Sep 22, 2017
Passed today 1000/1000. Dump valid 100%, just add the new question that Rene mentioned
tyz
Singapore
Sep 22, 2017
100% VALID. Passed yesterday. Thanks Gaddi and Prepaway.
Rene Peters
Barbados
Sep 22, 2017
Passed the exam today using dump only. Score of 1000. Perfect Score!!!This dump is definitely valid.
Only one New Question was : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Ans. B (voice-enabled infrastructure)

Thanks alot Gaddi from Barbados
nahushadh
India
Sep 22, 2017
I have CCDA Exam on tomorrow
Arthur
Brazil
Sep 22, 2017
PASSED today, 1000/1000
100% VALID
prince
United States
Sep 22, 2017
valid dump, passed it even with a couple of deliberately wrong answers. :P
Tiama
Nigeria
Sep 21, 2017
100% valid. Passed with 1000
bussy
Nigeria
Sep 21, 2017
@Gaddi pls help I can't open dis vile with my ETE I hv version 1.1.3 nd 1.1.2.am getting dis file is open by another program maybe ETE I shud del nd re add again.I need to resertify asap.pls urgent reply
Raheel
Pakistan
Sep 21, 2017
Any new update ?
Thedreeny
United Kingdom
Sep 21, 2017
Passed Today with score 979/1000
OTV
Italy
Sep 21, 2017
Passed yesterday. Every question (but one: CUCM) is in Gaddi dump. Thanks ad good luck!
Ramesh
Bahrain
Sep 21, 2017
All,

This dumps is 100% valid I passed the exam today
kadabra
Italy
Sep 21, 2017
I have the exam on Thursday. Has anyone passed the test with dump in the very last few days?
Kadabra
Italy
Sep 20, 2017
I have the exam on Thursday. Someone took the exam with dump in the last few days?
daniel mendez
Mexico
Sep 20, 2017
Does somebody have taken this exam currently, please I would like to know if it is nowadays available at 100%?
Frogito
Switzerland
Sep 20, 2017
Passed today..95x/1000
This dump is 100% valid.
Only 1 New Question (I was stupid to answer wrongly this one :-s)
Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Ans. C (CUCM)
Shrikant
India
Sep 20, 2017
Passed on 2nd of sept with 970+ score
yob317
United States
Sep 20, 2017
Took the exam yesterday and passed with a 1000. All but one question was in dump.
sam
India
Sep 19, 2017
Hi I passed today..1000/1000
55 Questions, 7 D&D.

These are 100% Valid. Updated till now.

Thanks a lot Gaddi. Really appreciate your efforts on this.

Only one New Question was : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Ans. C (CUCM)
Richie Baby
Portugal
Sep 19, 2017
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?

A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Shouldn't answer be B? CUCM gives no QoS and specially PoE..
egypt
Saudi Arabia
Sep 19, 2017
still valid 100%
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Answer: B
Daame
Saudi Arabia
Sep 19, 2017
hi all,

Just now I passed Attached dumps are 100% valid by GADDY

It really nice to download it in IPhone

Thank You and Regards,
KSA
HeartBre@kK!D
Pakistan
Sep 19, 2017
Passed today....all questions from this except the one already mentioned and i answered cuCm....
Ashwani
Fiji Islands
Sep 19, 2017
Gabriel you would require latest ETE engine 1.1.1
Ashwani
Fiji Islands
Sep 18, 2017
Today I passed with 1000/1000. these dumps are 100% valid and one question was extra the answer was CUCM (cisco unified communication manager). Thank you very much for the dumps. best of luck and do not forget to master in d&d. It was pain for me to remember.
NetworkNinja
United States
Sep 18, 2017
Guys,

I'm very much interested on this exam. Besides, these brain dumps, is there any recommended reading material ? I ordered the CCDA Official Certification guide, but from what I read I think the CCDP book would be more my speed. Any recommendations ?
pedro
Chile
Sep 18, 2017
cual programa abre el archivo?
gabriel
United States
Sep 18, 2017
please help. cannot open this file. gives a socket error. Thanks
gabriel
United States
Sep 18, 2017
I cant open this file I am getting an access violation error. If anyone has a solution please help
kennedy macharia
Kenya
Sep 18, 2017
I cant open this file I am getting an access violation error. If anyone has a solution please help
roger
Chile
Sep 17, 2017
passed CCDA today 07/08 with 978/1000, all questions from this dumb! thanks Gaddi!!!!!
Lehito
South Africa
Sep 17, 2017
Hi guys, how many questions are there in these dumps, like are they 28 per Exam e.g. from Exam A to Exam G?
Jopeth
Philippines
Sep 17, 2017
passed today 1000/1000 This dumps is 100% valid no new question. Thank you Gaddi!
Sam
Germany
Sep 17, 2017
Thanks God passed on 02 August with 980/1000
Gaddi dump 100% valid.
Lots of D&D.
Good Luck to all.
Ashwin
India
Sep 17, 2017
Thanks to Gaddi - I taken the exam today 15 Sep 2017 and the dumps are 100% valid. Answers just jumbled but all questions came from dumps. Once again thanks lot!!!
Andrew
Poland
Sep 16, 2017
Hi,
Thanks for Gaddi! Dumps are 100% valid. I passed 2 weeks ago max points. I've tested that question "Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?" is the test-question and answer is not take into acount :)
Mark Hwang
South Korea
Sep 16, 2017
Passed Today 9XX/1000 Gaddi dump Thank you
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Answer: C
Ross
Switzerland
Sep 16, 2017
Hi guys, 160q or 159 ? Are you sure about this file ?
Amit
India
Sep 16, 2017
passed CCDA exam today , prepared with CCDA self study guide , cisco press and nuggets .
just went through gaddi dumps once that was sufficient . all the questions were simple.
Teodor Georgiev
Bulgaria
Sep 16, 2017
Hello, I passed with 970 on 14th September 2017, it is valid.
Jacob
Guatemala
Sep 15, 2017
Valid dump!.. i pass today with 937/1000 . From Guatemala.
aya
Egypt
Sep 15, 2017
still valid :)
Danny
Brazil
Sep 15, 2017
Did exam on 07/11 !!
Got 916 points ! Gaddi exam is still valid.
Only one new question >>> CUCM
Michal
United Kingdom
Sep 15, 2017
This dump is 100% valid. Only 1 question which Sam mention.
Donovan
Canada
Sep 15, 2017
Passed today - studied dump it's perfect. Saw that voip, poe, qos question as well
Mr. Passed
United States
Sep 15, 2017
Full score. Look no further. This is the authoritative dump for DESGN Exam! Missing one question, though. Read Sam from India's comment below.
rock
Canada
Sep 14, 2017
i will exam
rock
Canada
Sep 14, 2017
i will take the exam
Sam
India
Sep 14, 2017
Hi I passed today..

These are 100% Valid. Updated till now.

Thanks a lot Gaddi. Really appreciate your efforts on this.

Only one New Question was : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Ans. You all know:)
Initiaz
New Zealand
Sep 14, 2017
Can someone please convert this to PDF and email me on initiaz.ali@gmail.com please.
Sam
India
Sep 14, 2017
@jrios
Thank you so much for the quick response on new Q:)
Tahir
Pakistan
Sep 14, 2017
Valid Dumps .... Scored 979 ... Only 1 question out of those dumps..

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
jrios
Colombia
Sep 13, 2017
this is valid, I passed 1000/1000. I Choose CUCM for this Q:

Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?

Cisco Unified Communication Manager
Sam
India
Sep 13, 2017
Hello Parker & Superhero

Thanks for the confirmation!!!

Just wanted to confirm to below Q answers is B i.e.B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure ,right ?

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
OsMa
Spain
Sep 13, 2017
Is there any lab question in CCDA exam?? Thanks!
roger
United States
Sep 13, 2017
100% valid
SuperHero
United Arab Emirates
Sep 13, 2017
@ Sam,
This dump is very valid including all D&D.
My friend used dumps and passed on June 26th with the score 988.
Ivan
United States
Sep 13, 2017
Passed exam today with perfect score. All questions in dumps are valid, including the new question in the comments section. all the best
Parker
United Arab Emirates
Sep 12, 2017
@sam all the questions in dumps are very valid. Passed with 988 on 27th June -14.
Thank u gaddi. U r great.
Sam
India
Sep 12, 2017
Can somebody let me know Drag n Drop are all correct in this ETE?
matdi
Malaysia
Sep 12, 2017
thanks!
Vobo
Romania
Sep 12, 2017
Clear exam today. This dumps is still valid.
Good luck guys !
Khatra
United States
Sep 12, 2017
Still valid. I choose CUCM still not sure. Thanks to Gaadi 55q's in 75 mins.
objf
United Kingdom
Sep 11, 2017
Passed the exam today. This test engine questions are still valid.

All the questions were included in this collection with the exception the question below.

New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center

Thank you so much Gaddi. Keep up the great work.
sj
Pakistan
Sep 11, 2017
thank you. Dumps still valid. Only change is sequence of options.
Razif
Malaysia
Sep 11, 2017
passed with flying colors today! great dump..
haidinhtuan
Vietnam
Sep 11, 2017
I chose CUCM and get 1000/1000.

All the questions were included in this collection!
christelle
Cameroon
Sep 11, 2017
good dump
C.L
Australia
Sep 11, 2017
Passed today, Thank you! :-)
M.S
Saudi Arabia
Sep 10, 2017
Still Valid Thanks.
naughty-Learner
Norway
Sep 10, 2017
Still works, still >Today
khadija
Morocco
Sep 10, 2017
It's still valid
Got 985
I passed the exam today.
Thanks a lot Gaddi
Juan Dela Cruz
Philippines
Sep 10, 2017
Very much valid!
Got 1000 yesterday.
Just 1 new question:
The "voice-enabled infrastructure" is the answer for VOIP question.
valentin1488
France
Sep 10, 2017
Passed today with the question about VoIP components : 1000/1000
Mike
Taiwan
Sep 10, 2017
This dump is valid , pass with 979.
Forest
Colombia
Sep 09, 2017
The file still valid and as a Fraz said only the new question was about VoIP (The voice-enabled infrastructure provides services to support IPT voice, including Power
over Ethernet (PoE) and QoS). Thanks!
Fraz
Pakistan
Sep 09, 2017
100% Valid and i got 920/1000 today. Thanks for sharing this kind of material.
fraz
Pakistan
Sep 09, 2017
New Question is : Which IP Telephony component supports VOIP, POE and QoS?
A: Client endpoint
B:Voice-enabled Infrastructure
C: Cisco Unified Communication Manager
D: Cisco Unified Contact Center
Answer: B
Khatra
United States
Sep 09, 2017
Does anyone know how many questions and which drag and drops were on the test?
I am taking my exam next weekend.
Mostofa
Bangladesh
Sep 09, 2017
@NED, can you please state properly the new question that appeared in the exam? It seems to be very confusing as several people gave several answer.
Some states that What IP phone components/device support QoS PoE and VoIP: answer provided by them endpoint devices.
Other states that What IPT component support QoS, PoE and call processing: answer provided CUCM.

What would be the right answer for the right question that is provided in the exam?
NED
United States
Sep 08, 2017
100% valid only one new question about Cisco Call Manager, VOIP, Which device support PoE VOip QoS
Superhero
United Arab Emirates
Sep 08, 2017
thank u sooooooooo much gaddi... this file is 100 % valid. passed with 884.
Moutaz 87
Jordan
Sep 08, 2017
Please..
still valid or not??
fraz
Pakistan
Sep 08, 2017
this is still valid or not
leoleo
Taiwan
Sep 08, 2017
r all the ans correct? i found some ans to questions are a bit strange,but i can't be sure.
thank u all in advance!
lholguin
Dominican Republic
Sep 08, 2017
PASSED 1000/1000
100% VALID
NPDude
United States
Sep 07, 2017
iPad version of ETE reader is only $10/Month
Mokhtar
Algeria
Sep 07, 2017
Passed today with 958

Thank you so much Gaddi,100% Valid .....

Mokhtar
Shiva
India
Sep 07, 2017
Passed today with 958
These Dumps are still valid
Thanks Gaddi :)
Ali
Netherlands
Sep 07, 2017
passed today with 937

Thank you so much Gaddi. Sukran :)
maddboyzz
Kenya
Sep 07, 2017
Just from the exam.. 100% valid
ahmed
Kuwait
Sep 07, 2017
Passed today . 900 score. Only dump is enough. Today one question more added I think. Which device support PoE VOip QoS. Let me check and paste exact question and options,
Penteadinho
Brazil
Sep 06, 2017
It's great
Ciscoisawesome
Singapore
Sep 06, 2017
Valid, yo. Passed, yo.
aqeel
Kuwait
Sep 06, 2017
Yes, these are 100% Valid. Updated till now.
PKS
Netherlands
Sep 06, 2017
Any body please confirm if these are valide dumps
crushboy18
India
Sep 06, 2017
Finally its out. Is this valid ? Can someone confirm?
Thank you.
* Please post your comments about 200-310 Cisco Exam. Don't share your email address asking for Cisco 200-310 dumps or 200-310 pdf files.

Add Comments