Download Cisco.Passit4sure.300-320.v2017-09-10.by.ariana.65q.ete

Limited Time Discount Offer
40% Off - Ends in 02:00:00

X
Practice Exams:

Pass Cisco CCDP 300-320 Exam in First Attempt Guaranteed!

Get 100% Real Exam Questions, Accurate & Verified Answers As Seen in the Real Exam!

30 Days Free Updates, Instant Download!

Last Week Results!

1020

Customers Passed Cisco 300-320 Exam

94.7%

Average Score In Real Exam At Testing Centre

89.7%

Questions came word for word from this dump

Download Free 300-320 Exam Questions

Exam: 300-320 - Designing Cisco Network Service Architectures
Size: 1.43 MB
Posted: Sunday, September 10, 2017
Download: Cisco.Passit4sure.300-320.v2017-09-10.by.ariana.65q.ete
 

Rating

94.83%
15
Run ETE Files with Vumingo Exam Testing Engine

Comments * The most recent comment are at the top

alex
United Kingdom
Feb 18, 2020
Please can someone kind share Leo dump to alex.doddss@hotmail.com

Thank you in advance
Igor
Brazil
Feb 17, 2020
hello, guys

I passed today 1000/1000 using dump as smurf and LEO50.

The exam have 50 questions, who 100% contain in smurf ete.
Arch
Hungary
Feb 17, 2020
Just passed today :).
162q valid 200%

Plus this question:


Q113
Which configuration represents resiliency at the hardware and software layers?
A. multiple connections and FHRP
B. HSRP and GLBP
C. redundant supervisor and power supplies
D. dual uplinks and switches
Answer: A

Q114
To support the enterprise high-availability requirements, which workgroup switch technology can be used to interconnect multiple switches into a single logical unit?
A. StackWise
B. EtherChannel
C. VSS
D. vPC
E. Flex Links
Answer: A

Q115
A network engineer must create a Layer 2 switch block design that has deterministic convergence and is loop-free at Layer 2. Which two switch block elements are needed to meet the requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Layer 3 link between distribution switches
B. HSRP with interface tracking on uplinks to core switches
C. RPVST with equal bridge priority on distribution switches
D. VLANs that do not span access switches
E. Layer 2 link between distribution switches
Answer: A,D

Q116
Which feature set enables the full OSPF routing process when using a Cisco Catalyst 3750X Switch?
A. LAN base
B. IP base
C. IP services
D. enterprise access
Answer: C

Q117
To which network layer should Cisco Express Forwarding be tuned to support load balancing and to make more informed forwarding decisions?
A. Layer 1
B. Layer 2
C. Layer 3
D. Layer 4
E. Layer 5
F. Layer 6
G. Layer 7
Answer: D
Doug
United States
Feb 16, 2020
Adeeb...did you use the Leo questions as well or no ?
ccda
Singapore
Feb 15, 2020
is dump valid? planning to take the exam before it's expired on 14th. i dont see the leo 50q is it the same with cLaw.50q?
John
Hungary
Feb 14, 2020
A took the exam last week. Leo dump is valid.
Doug
United States
Feb 14, 2020
Looks like 300-320 ARCH This exam is being replaced by Cisco with 300-320 exam. Has anyone scheduled exam yet?
Tom
Unknown country
Feb 14, 2020
Anyone can let me know how to check whether recertified after passing this subject?
TEST
Thailand
Feb 14, 2020
Passed on 25/11/2017, 1000/1000. LEO 50q is valid exam From Thailand
Man
Unknown country
Feb 14, 2020
Congrats Alex

Where did you take this from - Country ?
Ivan
Kazakhstan
Feb 13, 2020
Hi AMAIA can you send me actual dump on shilin_1980@list.ru
abas
Mexico
Feb 13, 2020
Kindly sen me LEO exam please

abasfarid89@yahoo.com
Kevin
Malaysia
Feb 13, 2020
Can anyone send me the LEO dumps to kevinshkong11@hotmail.com?

Thank you.
Alpha
United States
Feb 13, 2020
I passed the exam on Dec2. The leo dumps is 100% valid. Alek is full of shit
Steve
United States
Feb 13, 2020
Are you saying the LEO 50 questions are no longer valid or the other ones??
Waqas
United States
Feb 13, 2020
I will be very thankful if some one share 162q pdf on my email

waqasm@yahoo.com
Vladi
Unknown country
Feb 13, 2020
Alek, are you sure about this because i'm taking the test this saturday.
Anoop Antony
India
Feb 13, 2020
Passed on Dec 1st. Leo 50 questions is 100% valid. 1000/1000 scored..
Hosih
United States
Feb 12, 2020
According to the latest test tackers the exam has changed and Leo is no longer valid.
ccdp
Singapore
Feb 12, 2020
leo(dstut) is still valid, last day though :)
Babu
India
Feb 12, 2020
Icleared the Exam on 30/11/2017, got 980/1000, all 50 questions are from LEO dumps....still LEO Dumps are valid....
Thanks
BJ
Canada
Feb 12, 2020
Passed today...Leo 50 questions valid. Too bad this exam is discontinued
Mark
India
Feb 11, 2020
Passed exam today with 1000/1000. Actual Test dump & Leo dumps are 100% valid. Thank you Pepe..
Adeeb
Unknown country
Feb 11, 2020
Guys - Failed Yesterday , the Questions have changed .
DEsign
Australia
Feb 11, 2020
Any validity of this test?
Doug Niemczynski
United States
Feb 11, 2020
Is anyone planning on taking the new 300-320 test soon? I guess the old one expired yesterday ?
funkfox
Germany
Feb 11, 2020
Hi all, which valid dump to pass? Appreciate your feedback or dump forwarding funkfox@gmx.de

Trying to pass exam on 14th of December (last day to test of 300-320)
paatico
United States
Feb 11, 2020
Can anyone send me a valid dump to my email paatico80ug@yahoo.com
Thank U!!
Alpha
United States
Feb 11, 2020
I am having my exam today, can some one please confirm if the 162 dump questions and leo dumps are still valid.

Thanks
waseem
Saudi Arabia
Feb 10, 2020
pass on saturday 30/11/2017
300-320 300-320.prepaway.dump.exam.162q
from 113 to 162
Przemo
Poland
Feb 10, 2020
Please send Leo's 50 Q&A, przemobulo@o2.pl
Steve
United States
Feb 10, 2020
Are the Leo questions invalid as well?
karaoke
Thailand
Feb 10, 2020
Could you please anybody share valid exam to me.
oke_mail@yahoo.com

thank in advance.
Doug Niemczynski
United States
Feb 10, 2020
So, the test is expiring on Dec 14th? I suppose I should wait for a new dump?
titel
Unknown country
Feb 09, 2020
Passed today with 1000/1000. Only Leo's 50 questions. Thank you Pepe Perez.
test taker 642_874
United Kingdom
Feb 09, 2020
is leo's Q&A still valid? have they been changed?

all help gratefully received
Eddy
France
Feb 09, 2020
test passed today - the 162Q still valid
Surfer
Spain
Feb 09, 2020
Hello,
Today I passed the exam 300-320 with score 1000/1000.

I only needed 50 Leo questions to pass.

If someone needs to study the material, you can write to pruebas_01_03@hotmail.com

Best Regards
Peter
Moe
Canada
Feb 08, 2020
Passed yesterday 980/1000. Dump still valid.
Ghost!
Unknown country
Feb 08, 2020
Passed today LEO dump 100% valid.
Daniel
Brazil
Feb 07, 2020
Please could anyone send LEO dump for cisco.daniel101010@gmail.com
Sarah
United Kingdom
Feb 06, 2020
Who is Leo, Where is Leo, What is Leo???????
Paulo
Brazil
Feb 06, 2020
Could someone please send me Leo's dump for 300-320 at pauloteitr@hotmail.com
Haazaan
United States
Feb 06, 2020
Hey Alex,

Can you please send me your latest dump.
ortuno@hotmail.com
balu
India
Feb 06, 2020
Hi carlos, can you please send me the LEO's dumps to eswarachari24365@gmail.com
Romy
Canada
Feb 06, 2020
Hey Moe,

In which province you took this Exam, I am taking this exam on end of week.

And I believe it 162 Questions are valid,
SM1
Netherlands
Feb 06, 2020
Alek,

Do you mean Actual test 162, and Leo 50 Questions??
Or shroud65?

Thanks!!
Romy
Canada
Feb 05, 2020
Guys, thee is no harm to take exam with Actul test 162 dump.

Go ahead and take the exam, with actual test 162 question.
I gonna do the same..
A
Thailand
Feb 05, 2020
Can you please send your exam dump to voraphand123@gmail.com
alima
Senegal
Feb 05, 2020
Hello, please send me the 50 leo questions at lima.diouf@gmail.com
trax
Singapore
Feb 05, 2020
Please share dumps. madtrax001@yahoo.com thanks in advance.
Babu
India
Feb 05, 2020
Hi Carlos, where did you get the Leo dumps please ?

Thanks
imzazz_cisco
Qatar
Feb 05, 2020
Cleared today ... Actual Test dump & Leo dumps are 100% valid. Thank you Pepe
Tex
India
Feb 04, 2020
All 50 Questions from AT 162 Q ... cleared the Exam today

Best of luck
Dee
South Africa
Feb 04, 2020
Please send me Leo's dump for 300-320 at softmaterial@mail.com
GI
Ecuador
Feb 04, 2020
Please could anyone send LEO dump to cisco.ggll@gmail.com
romi
Canada
Feb 04, 2020
Hi Guys, PAssed today on 29/Nov/2-15.

Actual test 162, and Leo 50 Questions are still 200% valid.

Thank you
Manu
Spain
Feb 04, 2020
i AMAIA, or guys,

if you can share dumps with me manuel2222@hotmail.com I'll appreciate that.

Thanks
fludu
Unknown country
Feb 04, 2020
Passed today with 1000/1000. I prepared last 50 question of dump. Somebody called the Leo's 50 question. Thank you Pepe Perez.
GI
Ecuador
Feb 04, 2020
Someone knows if Leo dump is Still valid?
Xanne
Netherlands
Feb 04, 2020
Passed today 980/1000.
Leo 50q still valid

113
Which configuration represents resiliency at the hardware and software layers?
A. multiple connections and FHRP
B. HSRP and GLBP
C. redundant supervisor and power supplies
D. dual uplinks and switches
Answer: A
Explanation:
Q114
To support the enterprise high-availability requirements, which workgroup switch technology can be used to interconnect multiple switches into a single logical unit?
A. StackWise
B. EtherChannel
C. VSS
D. vPC
E. Flex Links
Answer: A
Explanation:
Q115
A network engineer must create a Layer 2 switch block design that has deterministic convergence and is loop-free at Layer 2. Which two switch block elements are needed to meet the requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Layer 3 link between distribution switches
B. HSRP with interface tracking on uplinks to core switches
C. RPVST with equal bridge priority on distribution switches
D. VLANs that do not span access switches
E. Layer 2 link between distribution switches
Answer: A,D
Explanation:
Q116
Which feature set enables the full OSPF routing process when using a Cisco Catalyst 3750X Switch?
A. LAN base
B. IP base
C. IP services
D. enterprise access
Answer: C
Explanation:
Peter
Chile
Feb 04, 2020
Hello everyone

Today I passed the exam 300-320 with score 1000/1000.

I only needed 50 Leo questions to pass.

If someone needs to study the material, you can write to aquitelastraigo.peter@gmail.com

Best Regards
Peter
daniel
United States
Feb 04, 2020
Anyone does have information which dumps still valid?
Faizan
United Arab Emirates
Feb 03, 2020
Can anyone share the latest dumos for 300-320 mfaizanhaq88@gmail.com
SM1
Netherlands
Feb 03, 2020
Very much valid!! (50 leo ) Thanks mr. Perez
Vital
Russian Federation
Feb 02, 2020
Passed yesterday 1000/1000. All 50 questions from dump version ete 162 q&a (113-162)
GI
Ecuador
Feb 02, 2020
Passed today, Leo dump still valid
Abojaber
Saudi Arabia
Feb 02, 2020
Hi Paulie_13,
Can you please send me the valid dump at cis.jaber@gmail.com
Sarah
United Kingdom
Feb 02, 2020
Can anyone PLEASE send me the Valid dumps? to
Sarahmorgan104@hotmail.co.uk
MA
Australia
Feb 02, 2020
Hello AMAIA,

Can you please share the dump to michael91811@outlook.com?
THANKS!!
BIg Weda3a
Saudi Arabia
Feb 02, 2020
PASSed a week ago on 17 NOV, LEO and dumps are valid.....
Sam
United Kingdom
Feb 01, 2020
Hi,

@AMAIA

please send me the dump

sameerdsster@gmail.com
Ali
India
Feb 01, 2020
Please send me the dumps to mubashir442@gmail.com
nomi
Canada
Feb 01, 2020
Hi guys can you please send me Leo 50 questions dump
mohamed
Kuwait
Feb 01, 2020
Can't see the Leo 50 questions
If anyone has them please send to
sh.se2020@hotmail.com
Henry
Taiwan
Feb 01, 2020
Please send me Leo's dump for 300-320 at 4a290166@gmail.com
darkred
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Jan 31, 2020
can anyone share latest dumps on mail darkredhordes@gmail.com
yogesh
India
Jan 31, 2020
Dear Friends,

It would be great help if you share the dumps of ARCH(300-320). my email id is eyogesh@hotmail.com
Thanks in advance
Woody
Malaysia
Jan 31, 2020
Just passed with 1000/1000 today
Study Leo 50 questions dump is enough to pass..
Leo 50 questions are still valid

Medhat
Egypt
Jan 31, 2020
PLEASE NEED VALID DUMP ASAP

eng.medhatabbas@gmail.com

THANKS IN ADVANCE
Alex
Unknown country
Jan 31, 2020
LEO's dump is 100% valid, just passed with 1000/1000. This Alek person is full of shit.
Alexloh
Malaysia
Jan 31, 2020
Hi AMAIA,

Can you please send me your exam dump at alex.loh@hotmail.com
Rahvi
India
Jan 30, 2020
hi AMAIA

could you please send dumps to rahvia@yahoo.com

Regards
Rahvi
Peter
Chile
Jan 30, 2020
Hi everybody

Can Anyone send me the latest dump on aquitelastraigo.peter@gmail.com

I've got exam on Wednesday
Kumar
United States
Jan 30, 2020
kindly share the dump q&a
kumarsharma.galore@gmail.com
Jackie
Canada
Jan 30, 2020
Before u tell us u passed pls tell us where u find these 162q or the Leo ones, or how about u tell us if this 65q by Shroud is valid. Really we care about these answers not that u got 1000/1000.
Suresh
United Arab Emirates
Jan 30, 2020
Can anyone PLEASE send me the Valid dumps? to svayakkal@yahoo.co.in
TESTER
Spain
Jan 30, 2020
Hello everyone

Today I passed the exam 300-320 with score 1000/1000.

I only needed 50 Leo questions to pass.

If someone needs to study the material, you can write to pruebas_01_03@hotmail.com

Best Regards
Peter
Carlos
Chile
Jan 30, 2020
Leo 100% valido. 1000/100.


Q113
Which configuration represents resiliency at the hardware and software layers?
A. multiple connections and FHRP
B. HSRP and GLBP
C. redundant supervisor and power supplies
D. dual uplinks and switches
Answer: A

Q114
To support the enterprise high-availability requirements, which workgroup switch technology can be used to interconnect multiple switches into a single logical unit?
A. StackWise
B. EtherChannel
C. VSS
D. vPC
E. Flex Links
Answer: A

Q115
A network engineer must create a Layer 2 switch block design that has deterministic convergence and is loop-free at Layer 2. Which two switch block elements are needed to meet the requirements? (Choose two.)
A. Layer 3 link between distribution switches
B. HSRP with interface tracking on uplinks to core switches
C. RPVST with equal bridge priority on distribution switches
D. VLANs that do not span access switches
E. Layer 2 link between distribution switches
Answer: A,D

Q116
Which feature set enables the full OSPF routing process when using a Cisco Catalyst 3750X Switch?
A. LAN base
B. IP base
C. IP services
D. enterprise access
Answer: C

Q117
To which network layer should Cisco Express Forwarding be tuned to support load balancing and to make more informed forwarding decisions?
A. Layer 1
B. Layer 2
C. Layer 3
D. Layer 4
E. Layer 5
F. Layer 6
G. Layer 7
Answer: D

Thiago
Unknown country
Jan 30, 2020
Passed at Dec 5 with dump 162 questions.
974/1000

regards
Leo
Colombia
Jan 29, 2020
Hi!, can anybody share a valid questions with me? email: leonardofrj10@hotmail.com
Appreciated! Thank you,
jimbob
United States
Jan 29, 2020
Passed this last week 100% valid.
dodo
Japan
Jan 29, 2020
Please could anyone send LEO dump to cisco.
sakura0928@naver.com
Dave
Canada
Jan 29, 2020
Please share any updates of this exam?
Jack
Canada
Jan 29, 2020
Be aware! there is no leo50 q its all scam, those who are posting the pass of 1000/1000 are all scam and they need you to get the leo50q with some virus on it. because of this am taking the exam n will update you all
Justin Sekar
India
Jan 28, 2020
Is this exam has any simulation?
yun
South Korea
Jan 28, 2020
hello Amaia,
Please send me the dumps to jjykorea3918@gmail.com
thank you
SAED
India
Jan 27, 2020
@AMAIA congratulation.

Please email me the new questions - seidpro@gmail.com

Thanks.
velo
Slovakia
Jan 27, 2020
Hi AMAIA,

can you please send me the questions to velominati@azet.sk ?
Or can you guys send me LEO 50 q?

thanks.
Ali
India
Jan 27, 2020
Please share 162 questions....mubashir442@gmail.com...thanks
Mohamed Gamal
Egypt
Jan 26, 2020
Alslam Alykom
Passed today with score 1000/1000
dump exam still valid
BrownLeaf
United States
Jan 26, 2020
Hi AMAIA,

I would need to double check my knowledge brownleaf@linuxmail.org

Thanks!
al
United Kingdom
Jan 26, 2020
Hi AMAIA,

Can you share the new questions with me?
aldavis219@gmail.com
ahmed
Canada
Jan 26, 2020
plsssssss send me the leo's 50qq
ARCH
United States
Jan 26, 2020
Stop saying is here in which is not, the dump from 113-162 has the same questions so you can study
pitxy
Spain
Jan 25, 2020
Hello AMAIA, can you send me the questions please?

er_pitxy@hotmail.com
ccda-21
Russian Federation
Jan 25, 2020
Hi AMAIA,

Can you help me please waiv18034@gmail.com!

Thanks!
Daniel
Brazil
Jan 25, 2020
Please could anyone send LEO dump for cisco.daniel101010@gmail.com
canavarox
France
Jan 25, 2020
Dear @AMAIA,

Please share dumps for me ,my email:
canavarox@hotmail.com

Thanks & Regards
cip
Romania
Jan 24, 2020
Can someone email me the new questions please.
Thanks in advance!

ysev777veny@yahoo.com
Alex
Malaysia
Jan 24, 2020
Hello AMAIA,

Can you please send your exam dumb to my email alex.loh@hotmail.com. Thank you!!
SIO
Nigeria
Jan 24, 2020
Can someone share the new questions please.

Thanks in advance!

e-mail: stan02ng@gmail.com
mbell
Italy
Jan 24, 2020
Hi,
is dump still valid? PLEASE could you send me the latest at mbell.org@gmail.com

thanks
mbell
Kriptografi
Turkey
Jan 24, 2020
Hello guys, is this the latest dump for Arch?
Paulie_13
United States
Jan 24, 2020
I passed with perfect marks!! All questions from dump ETE file 162 Q/A.

@Everybody!! There is no pdf to send. You must purchase (discounts available) ETE file. Good luck
Ahmed
Saudi Arabia
Jan 24, 2020
Hello AMAIA
Can you please send me the file to anajar71@gmail.com
Thanks
Michael
United Kingdom
Jan 23, 2020
Passed with 866/1000

Warning, the test Shroud.65q.ete is not valid. All questions from exam are from Smurf162.ete
ccda_20
Russian Federation
Jan 23, 2020
Hi AMAIA,
Can you please send your exam dump to avelman9@gmail.com

Thank you!
Ca0 Ufield
United States
Jan 23, 2020
Hi, @AMAIA!

Thanks!

All new questions were 100% valid! I passed exam with 1000/1000 points this morning!!

Really Appreciate! @AMAIA!
Alex
Singapore
Jan 23, 2020
Passed with 980/1000 yesterday on 25 Nov 2017.
email me if you need exam dumps at alex.loh@hotmail.com
alby
United Kingdom
Jan 22, 2020
Hey AMAIA,

can you share the new questions with me?
aldavis219@gmail.com

Thanks!
ccdp
Taiwan
Jan 22, 2020
Dear AMAIA
please send me the valid dump
ksziv@yahoo.com.tw
thank you
boboako
Philippines
Jan 22, 2020
hi guys, can someone confirm dump still valid, i'm taking the exam tomorrow. Thanks.
canavarox
France
Jan 22, 2020
@AMAIA
Dear AMAIA
please send me the valid dump

canavarox@hotmail.com
Praf
United Kingdom
Jan 22, 2020
hi, please someone send me vaid dumps..much apprciated. I also like LEO 50 questions , many thanks
Jul
Australia
Jan 22, 2020
Dear AMAIA,

Can you please share the latest dump?
Appreciate it!
wangcong918@hotmail.com
kaka
Ethiopia
Jan 21, 2020
any one pls share me guide book of arch to my address aberahcisco@gmail.com
Bronco
Russian Federation
Jan 21, 2020
Passed 09.10 with 1000. Was only 50q, no drag&drops. All there are in dump of 162q. Good luck!
Justin Sekar
India
Jan 21, 2020
Passed today 962/1000. All 50 questions from dump version ete 162 q&a. Just prepare from 113 to 162.
Jeanpierre
Peru
Jan 21, 2020
it's dump valid??? vital which dump you use for 1000/1000??
Vital
Russian Federation
Jan 21, 2020
Passed yesterday 1000/1000. All 50 questions from dump 162 Q&A. 113-162
Design
Australia
Jan 21, 2020
Guys, it's really annoying, people should leave the feedback rather than all emails...

Found Leo's 50 questions here who put them on 22nd November 2017:

And search for "Leo November 22nd, 2017" with no quotes (" ")

Let us know if that helps anyone. Also, you would see many people followed it and passed the test. Please share your honest opinions.

All the best :)
alucat
Czech Republic
Jan 20, 2020
Hi guys,

today I've been on CCDP Arch exam and passed with 980/1000.

I've had no D&D or simulation questions and I don't know the dumps but the ones "162 questions" are still VALID.

Good luck to all.
Skyu
United States
Jan 20, 2020
Please kindly share the 162Q&A to dhsglaekgo@gmail.com. Thx!
Pervez
India
Jan 19, 2020
Hi vanzki,

Could you please share the latest dumps to faisal_gs@hotmail.com

Thanks.
mostafa
Qatar
Jan 19, 2020
please send the new dump to mostafa.saad@windowslive.com
David
Germany
Jan 19, 2020
Can't see the Leo 50 questions
If anyone has them please send to

dmainyz@googlemail.com
sodeip
Taiwan
Jan 18, 2020
Dear AMAIA
please send me the valid dump
ksziv@yahoo.com.tw
thank you
AMI
Egypt
Jan 18, 2020
Can any one plz confirm regarding dump and the new dump if this one is not valid ??
slu4aen
Bulgaria
Jan 18, 2020
Guys, can you share with us, which dump is still valid and if it is deleted from here, can you share it to us. Thank you !
Justin Sekar
India
Jan 18, 2020
Is dump is still valid?
Woody
Malaysia
Jan 18, 2020
@AMAIA
Dear AMAIA
please send me the valid dump

wcpon@yahoo.com
Ahmed
Saudi Arabia
Jan 18, 2020
Hello AMAIA
Can you please send me the file
BR
ndzuzi
Czech Republic
Jan 18, 2020
Hi AMAIA, or guys,

if you can share dumps with me - ndzuzi@yahoo.com I'll appreciate that.

Thanks
przemo
Poland
Jan 18, 2020
Please, send 162Q&A to przemobulo@o2.pl
burger
South Africa
Jan 18, 2020
please send the new dump to bdpwizz@gmail.com
mat
Poland
Jan 17, 2020
If someone has 162q ....
please ... ole1945@wp.pl
Simon L.
United States
Jan 17, 2020
Hi AMAIA,

Please share dumps for me ,my email :ssjlab1@gmail.com

Best Regards,
Simon
Al
United States
Jan 17, 2020
Can you guys help me find the Leo 50 questions? I have the exam booked and really freaked out. Please Email me if you guys have it. Thank you so much. My email is : Shariaty@gmail.com
ARCH
United States
Jan 16, 2020
Some confusion here. Is the dump just enough to pass the exam?
I got the email from AMAIA and I just see a few questions. Do I need the dump + those questions??
Sherif
Saudi Arabia
Jan 16, 2020
passed today 31-10-2017 with score 923, the dump still valid
iconex
Australia
Jan 16, 2020
Still 100% valid!
Joseppe
United States
Jan 15, 2020
Hi all, can anybody share a valid questions with me? email: sifon6@gmail.com
Appreciated! Thank you,
JZpanta
Singapore
Jan 15, 2020
@AMAIA Congratulations for passing.

Please share the dump you used.

joshzapanta931@gmail.com
Ravi
United States
Jan 15, 2020
Hello everyone,
Please Forward me the new Dumps at Patelr5965@gmail.com
Thanks in Advance.
mika
Italy
Jan 15, 2020
@AMAIA.

Please email me the new questions - mbell.org@gmail.com

Thanks
Hussien
Saudi Arabia
Jan 15, 2020
Hi AMAIA,

Kindly please share new dump question with me.
Email: h_al_attas@yahoo.com
Thank you,
prads
United States
Jan 15, 2020
Hello AMAIA, please send dumb to me at debobbt@gmail.com
Wassim Hajjou
Saudi Arabia
Jan 14, 2020
@AMAIA
Dear AMAIA
please send me the valid dump

tayooob@hotmail.com
Woody
Malaysia
Jan 14, 2020
Kindly please share to me, wcpon@yahoo.com
Michael
United Kingdom
Jan 14, 2020
Hi All

Can Anyone send me the latest dump on bhusky1@gmail.com

I've got exam on Friday.

Appreciate for your help
Voicenub
Netherlands
Jan 14, 2020
Hi AMAIA,

Can you please send me your exam dump at voicenub@gmail.com
vigik
Russian Federation
Jan 13, 2020
AMAIA
please send latest dump

vigik@mail.ru

TIA
cuongdv84
Vietnam
Jan 13, 2020
hi, can someone send me new dump please.
Thank you
COLMAN
Ethiopia
Jan 13, 2020
Please any one send me on cooldump@hushmail.com.
Kventin
Sweden
Jan 12, 2020
Hello AMAIA, can you please share dupms with me? merlin.kv@gmail.com
Ade
United Kingdom
Jan 12, 2020
Hi AMAIA please send latest dumps to kreem6@yahoo.com
Pervez
India
Jan 12, 2020
Hi,
Please send the valid dumps to me faisal_gs@hotmail.com

Thanks
ARCH
United States
Jan 12, 2020
@AMAIA
Dear AMAIA
please send me the valid dump

elcjose#hotmail.com
Eng.Medhat
Egypt
Jan 12, 2020
Please send last dump

eng.medhatabbas@gmail.com
Faiz
United Arab Emirates
Jan 12, 2020
can anyone share latest dumps mfaizanhaq88@gmail.com
vick
Netherlands
Jan 11, 2020
Hi AMAIA, can you please send the dump to my email address: v_director@yahoo.com
Mostafa
Qatar
Jan 11, 2020
@ Mohamed Gamal
Salam Mohamed,
can you send the valid dump please to mostafa.saad@windowslive.com ?
pervez
India
Jan 11, 2020
Hi AMAIA,

Please share all the question dumps to me ,my email faisal_gs@hotmail.com

Thanks
Mira
Egypt
Jan 11, 2020
@AMAIA
dear AMAIA
Could you please send me the valid dump

Email:Ghadyeng86@hotmail.com
Thank u
new-ccdp
Denmark
Jan 11, 2020
please sent the new question to me hardkaare@gmail.com
AD
India
Jan 10, 2020
Dear Amaia,
Please send me the dumps to dalalanuj@gmail.com

Thanks in advance.
Nobody
Australia
Jan 10, 2020
anybody took this exam recently? is it valid or not?
BedoTiger
Egypt
Jan 10, 2020
@Ale : are you confident of the new 162 Q Actual Test dump ? I think it's not valid because it already contains 112 of the old dump .
Bhaijan
United States
Jan 10, 2020
Hi AMAIA,
Can you please send me the valid dump at

khana90@dupage.edu
vick
Netherlands
Jan 10, 2020
Hi AMAIA, can you please send the newest dump to me v_director@yahoo.com
Crispinto
Unknown country
Jan 09, 2020
Ravi, the dump is on top of page written: 300-320 dump ETE File, you need to download it with cost of 49.99 $ through Visa, MasterCard...
paatico
United States
Jan 09, 2020
Hello AMAIA, please send dumb to me at paatico80ug@yahoo.com
walex
Ethiopia
Jan 09, 2020
please send latest dumps walebign3@gmail.com
shane
Thailand
Jan 09, 2020
Hello AMAIA,

Please kindly send me updated Exam as well at shane.kk44@gmail.com

Thank you
Shok
United Kingdom
Jan 09, 2020
Anyone took exam recently? 162 Q&A are still valid or not? Also is there any D&D. I didn't find any D&D in CCDA exam.
Paulie_13
United States
Jan 08, 2020
Hi, please forward to pmullen13@gmail.com.

Does anybody know if the dump ete file is still valid?
getachew
Ethiopia
Jan 08, 2020
please send latest dump

gtadesse57@yahoo.com
getachew
Ethiopia
Jan 08, 2020
please send me latest dump

gtadesse57@yahoo.com
unkonwn
United States
Jan 08, 2020
dump with 162 question is still valid. just passed yesterday 961/1000
Man
United States
Jan 08, 2020
@AMAIA

I am interested in the new questions too, please email me - mang8815@gmail.com
Peter
Chile
Jan 08, 2020
AMAIA
please send me the valid dump

aquitelastraigo.peter@gmail.com
Eng. Medhat
Egypt
Jan 07, 2020
Kindly send me the dump latest questions

eng.medhatabbas@gmail.com

Thank you,
Ake
Thailand
Jan 07, 2020
Please share me new question, thanks

tahmor@hotmail.com
CCDP_13
United States
Jan 07, 2020
AMAIA- is the dump is all that is needed to pass?
Toxa14622
Russian Federation
Jan 07, 2020
Hello world,
Please send me the new Dumps at Toxa14622@yandex.ru
Thanks)
Andrew
Italy
Jan 07, 2020
I have tried the exam today but not passed.
Questions were completely different. I have studied on Dump (65 questions).
Does anybody have the valid version?
Wassim
Saudi Arabia
Jan 07, 2020
hi AMAIA,

Please share dumps to Tayooob@hotmail.com

Thanks
demo
Saudi Arabia
Jan 06, 2020
pass today from dump with 1000/1000
Chamara
Australia
Jan 06, 2020
dump is still valid. Today i passed 942/1000. Didn't get any DD questions.
ARCH is a theory exam. No Simulations.
Jene
Russian Federation
Jan 05, 2020
@AMAIA
dear AMAIA
please send me the valid dump

ugine66666@yandex.ru
Lucky
Switzerland
Jan 05, 2020
YES...YES...YES :-)
Dump not valid, only 5-8Questions.
55Questions passingscore 790.
But in combination with other dumps from here, and luck, and job experience...Done!

Some Questions...
A. Fault management
B. Configuration management
C. Accounting management
D. Performance management
E. Security management

Ans: D

2. Which of the following three options are features of IP SLA?

A. Validate network performance
B. Proactive identify network related issues
C. Verify service guarantees
D. Failover for saturated links

Ans: A, B, C

3. Which one of the following provides dynamic fault tolerance and load sharing using MDSP?

A. Static RP
B. Anycast RP
C. Auto RP
D. BSR

Ans: B

4. Which of the following three VPN options support multicast?

A. VTI
B. IPSEC GRE
C. DMVPN
D. GET VPN
E. Easy VPN

Ans: B, C, D

5. Which one of the following is optional for NAC solution?

A. NAM
B. NAS
C. NAA
D. NAC Appliance policy updates

Ans: C

6. Which one of the following SLB modes describe this scenario?
Inbound connection is routed to the VIP on the SLB, the SLB then translates and routes it to the destination server. Return traffic is then routed back to the SLB using PBR.

A. Router mode
B. Two armed mode
C. One armed mode
D. Bridge mode

Ans: Not sure on this, it is either B or C, most likely is C.

7. Which of the following three layers are recommended data centre design?

A. Core layer
B. Distribution layer
C. Access layer
D. Services layer
E. Aggregation layer
F. Layer 2 domain sizing

Ans: A, C, E

8. Which of the following three are virtualisation options?

A. Network clustering
B. Device clustering
C. Device virtualisation
D. Network virtualisation

Ans: B, C, D

9. What is the recommended over-subscription ratio for access switch uplinks to distribution switch?

A. 8:1
B. 4:1
C. 20:1
D. 16:1

And: Not sure, probably C?

10. Which one of the following resides in different control plane for routing in VRF?

A. RIB
B. Subset of router interfaces
C. FIB
D. Routing protocol instance

Ans: A

11. Which one of the following NIC teaming solutions describes this scenario?
Fault tolerance using one IP address and multiple MAC addresses.

A. AFT
B. SFT
C. ALB
D. SLB

Ans: C

12. Which one of the following connects two or more customer devices using Ethernet bridging techniques over an MPLS network?

A. MPLS
B. VPLS
C. MEF
D MPLS VPN

Ans: B

13. Which of the following four options are attributes of WAN services?

A. Bandwidth
B. Cost
C. Bursting capacity
D. Reliability
E. QOS classes and policies
F. Ease of management
G. Multicast support

Ans: A, C, E, G

14. Which one of the following is the recommended design for using IPv6 over existing IPv4 network?

A. Dual stack model
B. Hybrid model
C. Service block model
D. IPv6 tunneling

Ans: A

15. Which one of the following HA options are latest solution offered by Cisco?

A. HSRP
B. VSS
C. VRRP
D. GLBP

And: Think should be B

1) which are visualization technologies used in Data Center
A. VLAN
B. VSAN
C. VPN
D. VPC
E. VLC
F. VRF

Ans : A, B, D, F

2)In a Collapsed Core design, which 2 benefits are provided by next generation cisco MDS director?

A. a higher fan Ratio
B. fully redundent Switch
C. 100 % port efficiency
D. all ISL contained with in a single chasis

Ans . B, C, D

3) Which address is summary address for the IP addresses 10.10.16.0/24 through 10.10.16.23.0/24

10.10.8.0/16
10.10.24.0/22
10.10.0.0/16
10.10.16.0/21

ANSWER: D

4)When configuring VTP which option should initially configure on switch first.

A. Configure transparent mode
B. configure Domain name
c. Server mode
d. Enable VTP Pruning
e. Disbale VTP Pruning

Ans . A , B, D ( might be D)

5) Which of the folowing are the fatures of Link aggregation control protocol.

B. Passive
C. On
D. established

Ans. B, C

6) Which are the Storage Topologies.

A. DAS
B. NAS
C. SAN
D. VSAN

Ans . A, B

my score 790 :-)
Steve
Russian Federation
Jan 05, 2020
THX,Ale!!
PS
India
Jan 05, 2020
I have uploaded a new file with 169 questions. Should be available soon.
paatico
United States
Jan 05, 2020
Hello AMAIA,
Congratulations on your score, can you please send the dumb to my email paatico80ug@yahoo.com
Thank you!!
Guy
Bahrain
Jan 05, 2020
Valid or not?? Feedback guys..
Ravi
Canada
Jan 04, 2020
Where is the dump for question 162?
I did not find it here.
Anybody can help on this.
sam
Unknown country
Jan 04, 2020
is there any simulation question on the exam ?
tahmor
Thailand
Jan 04, 2020
Please send me new question. Thanks

tahmor@hotmail.com
vanzki
Singapore
Jan 04, 2020
passed the exams today...dumps 100% valid!
Umberto Eco
Unknown country
Jan 03, 2020
Dump no longer valid. Hardly any of the questions from here were on there
ikbel
Tunisia
Jan 03, 2020
Anyone have tested the dump version last time ?
Nobody
Australia
Jan 03, 2020
is dump valid? any updates? somebody tell us plz
raj
India
Jan 03, 2020
Guys, 162 question dumps are still valid please suggest?
Sandman
South Korea
Jan 03, 2020
@AMAIA
dear AMAIA
please send me the valid dump

hunter-d@nate.com
pat
United States
Jan 03, 2020
Please send dump to extext11@yahoo.com
Thank you
shane
Thailand
Jan 03, 2020
Hello AMAIA,

Please kindly send me updated Exam as well at shane.kk44@gmail.com

Thank you
dartmut
Kazakhstan
Jan 02, 2020
anybody pass with dump?
eric
Czech Republic
Jan 01, 2020
Alhamduliallah..passed this exam last friday.;) 5 new question.
ccnp
Ireland
Jan 01, 2020
still valid. I used that one, Leo fromn DSTUT, and, the 162 questions also from DSTUT (few qeustions overlap).
No surprises in the exam, no DD, no simulation.
Atit Sheth
India
Jan 01, 2020
Hi,

What about latest simulator? What about latest dumps of CCDP Arch?
wick jet
United States
Jan 01, 2020
Passed exam today. None of the question were from dump. Use leo study guide. Best of luck.
conglaithanh
Vietnam
Jan 01, 2020
Dear AMAIA,

Please share dumps for me ,my email :hst.ciscosystem@gmail.com

Thanks & Regards.
bobsmith
United States
Jan 01, 2020
Hi AMAIA,

Kindly please share new dump question with me.
Email: bobsmithistheman5@gmail.com

Thank you,

Bob
Charles
United States
Jan 01, 2020
Hello AMAIA kindly send me the dumps used @ adebucoo@gmail.com
Meshal - Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Dec 31, 2019
Hi Everyone,
This dump is valid, I just passed the exam 2 weeks back with 936 score.
All The drag and drop questions was from the dumps and there were maybe 3 new questions.
I have collected all new questions from the comments and here they are:

3 benefits of VRF's in a enterprise design.

Which primary attributes is a prime consideration in WAN service selection?

questions not included involved Server virtualization, stateful packet inspection, FW, MSFC
What do you need to consider when scaling the aggregation layer (Choose three)
A. STP, HSRP & Application Services (taken from Tiso p223-224)

Which primary attributes is a prime consideration in WAN service selection? select three

QOS classes and control
bandwidth
multicast support
refer to Chapter 4: Advanced WAN Services Design Considerations page 197

5 New questions that did not appear in dump:
a) STP: what model assign una instante regardless vlans?
Answer: MST
b) Hub and Spoke VPN: support multivpn
Answer: DMVPN
c) MPLS: purpose VRF
Answers: security users groups / separate routing and forwarding
d) EIGRP: when do you use several AS?
Answers: merge two companys / security reasons
e) EIGRP: advantages
Answers: filter and sumarization routes.


1- Which technologies are considered optical network solutions? (answer was SDH and 2 others I dont remember)
2- From the list below, which item is used by Netflow that is not used by NBAR?
- Tos
- Source Port
- Source IP
- Protocol
(not sure on answer)
3- For an iBGP network with 30 routers, which items should be used for scalability? (mark 2)
I dont recall the options but answer was Route Reflector and Confederations.

Which VPN tech uses Cisco IOS tech.., EIGRP stability best practices, Which NAC appliance enforce security policies (Agent, Manager, etc)
Mr. Hansen
Denmark
Dec 31, 2019
This one is NOT valid anymore. Failed to day.
Dany
Qatar
Dec 31, 2019
Just passed today with dump
freestyle
Cote D'Ivoire (Ivory Coast)
Dec 31, 2019
Hello,
Passed Today. dump and 50q valid.
Thanks,
Jaehoon
South Korea
Dec 31, 2019
HI ~

PASS July 17. Score 961/1000. dump ETE file is valid.
Oren
Israel
Dec 31, 2019
NOT VALID.
(at least since 1/6/15)
Jinoy
Kuwait
Dec 31, 2019
Dear Amaia,
Please send me the dumps to Jinoymk@gmail.com..
Thanks in advance.
dartmut
Kazakhstan
Dec 30, 2019
Anybody tell me the dumps are valid or not?
sami
Saudi Arabia
Dec 30, 2019
dear AMAIA
please send me the valid dump

lsnvel@gmail.com
Crispinto
Unknown country
Dec 30, 2019
The 300-320 dump of 162 question is still valid, just past today score: 942/1000, no DD on my exam.
Abdu
Saudi Arabia
Dec 30, 2019
Dear Amaia,
Please send me the dumps to Abdulla.fallatah@gmail.com

Many Thanks in advance.

Anyone who got the dump from @Amaia, please sent it too.
Puck
Australia
Dec 30, 2019
Where did you upload it? Thanks
Vasya
Russian Federation
Dec 29, 2019
This dump is valid. Pass today with 1000/1000. Four easy new questions.
ccdp-1
Unknown country
Dec 29, 2019
dump is not valid anymore
prossefor
Indonesia
Dec 29, 2019
This dump is Valid. Passed Today 986/1000.

5 new questions multipe choice (EIGRP, VPN, Firewall, vPC, Nexus 7000 design).

Good Luck...
Belizario
Brazil
Dec 29, 2019
Friends, anyone have tested the dump version this month ?
delta
Vietnam
Dec 29, 2019
joint dstut.com to share quickly
dartmut
Kazakhstan
Dec 29, 2019
anybody pass with dump, is it valid?
FB
Unknown country
Dec 28, 2019
I checked on actualtest.com and their latest version is like this one and the 2-27 release of this one. Seems like they just changed the exam in the last 10 days or so. I say give it a week for testking and actualtests to get the latest release. In the mean time watch the CBT nuggets on youtube to actually learn the material and read the book.
nooby
South Africa
Dec 28, 2019
Kali, did you write and what was the result, is this valid or not
Andrew
Romania
Dec 28, 2019
@ Ale - Oky. With the risk to became annoying can I ask you to try to upload again? Really appreciate
adee
Pakistan
Dec 28, 2019
does anyone have newest dumps?
or this shroud.65q is still valid?
my exam is on tuesday
Belizario
Brazil
Dec 28, 2019
Friends, Anyone have tested the dump version this month ?
Raed
Jordan
Dec 28, 2019
Please, Can anyone verify the Validity of dump ?

Regards
am
United Kingdom
Dec 27, 2019
Does any one knows when the last was that exam updated by Cisco ?? Are they going to change the exam dump ??
Mo'men
Switzerland
Dec 27, 2019
Foundation Learning Guide
Designing Cisco Network
Service Architectures
(ARCH)
Third Edition

http://www.4shared.com/get/GPUy8ckW/CCDP_ARCH_300-320__3rd_Edition.html
Ale
Italy
Dec 27, 2019
@andrew : i've uploaded it on prepaway 3 days ago..but I can't see it :(
Tmcr
Portugal
Dec 27, 2019
Any update for this exam?
nooby
South Africa
Dec 26, 2019
I agree with Raed, got the same questions on Friday, 10/10/2017 passed with 930 thx for the info and good luck to you all
Andrew
Romania
Dec 26, 2019
@Ale - I'm not able to find the new dump from you.
Carlos
Chile
Dec 26, 2019
Hello AMAIA,

Please kindly send me updated Exam as well at junio.stgo.cl@gmail.com

Thank you
Cisco
India
Dec 25, 2019
I came across a new 162 question file. not sure if that valid. can anybody confirm
Luisma
United Kingdom
Dec 24, 2019
I passed today in London, 986.
Dump still valid.
3 New questions EIGRP,ECOMMERCE,

I recommend Tiso´s Book.
mahoney
Unknown country
Dec 24, 2019
Failed today using dump and forum questions. Got 680 point. Stop using it.
vanzki
Singapore
Dec 24, 2019
hi AMAIA,

Please share dumps to irn2501@yahoo.com

Thanks
Puck
Australia
Dec 24, 2019
under what name? can't see any new file
samsung
Nigeria
Dec 23, 2019
PLEASE where do i get the Training Video for 642 - 874 ???...thanks
JohnyX
Finland
Dec 23, 2019
Dump still valid

passed 986/1000
about 5 new questions.
EIGRP, IPv6, BGP route reflectors... new questions are quiet easy.
But go through the CCDP guide 3rd edition
cheng
China
Dec 23, 2019
still valid.passed with 1000/1000 .
one is BGP (answers were Route Reflector and Confederations
another answer is 224.0.0.10.can not remember the exact question.good luck.
Like2Share
Netherlands
Dec 23, 2019
pass today score 944. dumbs valid.
I had 5 new question however I don't remember all.

3 of the new questions

1. NIC teaming
2. IPS
3. NEXSUS series.
kaza
Canada
Dec 22, 2019
Hi everyone,

does anyone have the CBTNuggets for this exam? probably a 4shared link that would be great!

Thanks
nye
Italy
Dec 22, 2019
Passed friday 10/8/2017 - All questions are from dump. But there are 5 new questions:

1) EIGRP minimum timer settings for hello and dead timers?
both 6
4 and 6
2 and 6
2 and 4
ANSWER: C

2) VPN over Internet as a backup path for their existing wan link to one branch office. Which feature should be considered?

Internet VPN cannot transport routing protocols
Internet VPN route private IP (RFC 1918)
Internet VPN does not offer fixed bandwidth
Internet VPN does not offer QoS e SLAs
ANSWER: D

3) Aside from virtual-link addresses, which address type does OSPFv3 use for communication with IPv6 neighbors?

Anycast
Solicitied-node multicast
Global unicast
Link-local
ANSWER: D

4) Which address is the Cisco recommended summary address for the IP addresses 172.16.10.65 through 172.16.12.126

172.16.8.0/21
172.16.10.0/22
172.16.0.0/16
172.16.10.64/26
ANSWER: A

5) Which two options are Cisco best practices to create stable and scalable routing design for EIGRP?
using default routes
sequential IP address assignements
filtered routes to limit EIGRP query propagation
implementing another routing protocols as a backup
structured hierarchical topology with route summarization
ANSWER: EC
(but i'm not sure about this last answer)
Ale
Italy
Dec 22, 2019
@bedotiger
I hope..i've bought it
OM_QAT
Unknown country
Dec 22, 2019
Dear SamRai,

Congrats for ur success, kindly share the latest dumps or links which u used for this exam.
Thanx in advance
Hasham Ali
Saudi Arabia
Dec 22, 2019
Passed with file today
Kapoo
Germany
Dec 22, 2019
Hello all,
I has pass the exam 300-320 ARCH today with 986 score.
Shroud.65q.ete dump is still valid but I has 5 new questions.
The new question that i remember is:
1) Which two options are Cisco best practices to create stable and scalable routing design for EIGRP?
using default routes
sequential IP address assignements
filtered routes to limit EIGRP query propagation
implementing another routing protocols as a backup
structured hierarchical topology with route summarization
my answer: EC
2) Choose 3 options to scale agregation layer in the data ceter.
Options was like: STP, routing, HSRP, application, …
3) In which modes can firewall operate? (choose 2)
my answer: transparent mode ; routed mode
4) when ISP has only one firewall in e-commerce zone which two statements are correct?
options: its common for large sites, dont remember others and has no idea with correct answer
5) Regarding NAC. How is called application which is instaled on users pc to check antivirus update, fw settings….
options: NAC manager, NAC client, NAC server, ….
Hope that its helps….
ehab
Unknown country
Dec 21, 2019
Passed yesterday 4/1 @1000/1000 using dump

5 New questions that did not appear in dump, though.

I strongly recommend Studying ARCH book before Exam .
Ed Li
Philippines
Dec 21, 2019
Passed the exam today with 985/1000; Dump is very much valid, with around 4-5 questions not included but very easy :)

The questions not included involved Server virtualization, stateful packet inspection, FW, MSFC
Fagnds
Brazil
Dec 21, 2019
This dump is valid. Passed yesterday

4 new questions about 1 EIGRP, 1 FCoE and 1 LBS
D&D all ok

Thank you very much guys!
CCDP_Candidate
Spain
Dec 21, 2019
Anyone who has taken the exam in past days? Please update me about the validity of dump. Thanks !
Ale
Italy
Dec 21, 2019
i've just uploaded a new 162q file.I hope to see it soon here :) it should be valid
Adnan
Pakistan
Dec 21, 2019
@HMP, which are the 5 questions?? or just give the answer out..to get 1000.
Starvin
Netherlands
Dec 20, 2019
Passed today 963 sump is valid only 4 new questions two about BGP. One I remember was;

What are the WAN attributes for WAN service

Bandwidth
QoS classes and policies
Multicast support

Wrong answers
MTBF
Packet loss
Latency
Jitter
Chapter 4: Advanced WAN Services Design Considerations page 197
TOTO
France
Dec 20, 2019
Hi guys ,

please give us more details about the new questions .

thanks
Dtoyski
South Africa
Dec 20, 2019
Hi Khan, Congratulations for passing the CCDP exam today. could you please email me the one you just bought. i will be taking my own ccdp on tuesday. Thanks as i will be waiting
Mike
United States
Dec 20, 2019
i passed today with 986 dumps. still valid
Design
United States
Dec 20, 2019
for ppl who appeared in the exam.. can you guys share the new set of questions please...
Luki
Unknown country
Dec 20, 2019
Dump is not valid had about 3-5 questions from dump unfortunately failed... will attempt in few weeks again !
nooby
South Africa
Dec 20, 2019
is this still valid, i am writting in 3 days time
AMAIA
United States
Dec 20, 2019
I took 300-320 exam yesterday and passed with 962/1000 points!

Exam is not hard to pass!

Please leave your valid E-mail address, I can share some new 300-320 questions to you.
Amos
Zambia
Dec 19, 2019
guys, what version of exam cert simulator can open this file?
Nishjhony
India
Dec 19, 2019
Thank You for dump. 100% valid. Passed today in India. There were 4 new question and I did some good guess work and scored 1000!!!
war10ck
Iceland
Dec 19, 2019
This dumps is still very valid. took the exam 8 October 2017 and passed with 950.
Bada_Bing
Belgium
Dec 19, 2019
Dump is still valid ? Kal did you passed exam ? How many questions were this same ?
Robert Souls
United Kingdom
Dec 18, 2019
for the new question :
Which two options are Cisco best practices to create stable and scalable routing design for EIGRP?
using default routes
sequential IP address assignements
filtered routes to limit EIGRP query propagation
implementing another routing protocols as a backup
structured hierarchical topology with route summarization
The answer will be C & E for sure.
Adnan
Pakistan
Dec 18, 2019
BE AWARE PLEASE11
This SHROUD 65q 14-9-13 is NO MORE VALID!!
5 old and 50 NEW QUESTIONS....
Manage to get 650 only....FAILED Today!
@nano
Qatar
Dec 18, 2019
HI any one please update, dump is valid or not?
dhl123
Czech Republic
Dec 18, 2019
hye i plan to take this exam next week.is dump still valid?;)
escroto
Spain
Dec 17, 2019
Only questions and D&D? No labs?
NET_QAT
Unknown country
Dec 17, 2019
Dear SamRai,

Congrats for the paper,kindly share the link for latest dumps or what u used for this exam.

Thanx in advance.
suafer
United Kingdom
Dec 17, 2019
Guys
Same question as ccdp 2
Does anyone know whether new dumps are available as it seems almost all the dumps have not been updated since 27th Feb, the exam seemsto have been changed nonetheless.
CCDP-2
Unknown country
Dec 17, 2019
PLEASE i NEED HELP !!

1) where can i get the recent CCDP Training video
2) Where can One find the most recent Dumps
chentto
United States
Dec 17, 2019
It can't be valid, sense this is from june 14
HMP
United Kingdom
Dec 17, 2019
Passed 20/3 with 1000/1000
5 new questions
th
Thailand
Dec 16, 2019
Passed 1000 wedday 10/9/2017 - All questions are from dump. But there are 5 new questions
Bret
Saudi Arabia
Dec 16, 2019
Passed today with 972/1000 ;)
Used Shroud 65q file.
But I did study and also make notes and write down in the explanation section of every question. Here is the link of my version of 65Q. :) enjoy
http://www.4shared.com/get/hTRsLxD2ce/Explanation_ADDED_-_CiscoPassg.html
r12azul
Spain
Dec 16, 2019
This dump is valid.I passed ( 986/1000 )my exam today.
There are five news questions.
Zureta
Brazil
Dec 16, 2019
anybody pass with dump, is it valid?
guy
United Arab Emirates
Dec 16, 2019
These are invalid questions. I studied the book twice and took all the recent dumps and I got 727/1000; they have changed the exam questions, and the questions are really difficult!

Does anyone have the new exam questions?

@Ale I heard you uploaded a new exam. I didn't find it.
cheng
China
Dec 15, 2019
still valid.1000/1000.
one answer is 224.0.0.10.
another one is Route reflector and Confederations.
good luck !
Hamada
Egypt
Dec 15, 2019
I hope anyone to upload new dumps and share his exam experince
CCDP-2B
Brazil
Dec 15, 2019
Passed last Friday. Dump still valid.

Had 55q.. 5 drag-and-drops from this file. 3 new questions.
1- Which technologies are considered optical network solutions? (answer was SDH and 2 others I dont remember)
2- From the list below, which item is used by Netflow that is not used by NBAR?
- Tos
- Source Port
- Source IP
- Protocol
(not sure on answer)
3- For an iBGP network with 30 routers, which items should be used for scalability? (mark 2)
I dont recall the options but answer was Route Reflector and Confederations.
Dtoyski
South Africa
Dec 15, 2019
Passed today with 897'' 7 new questions. not 5 for me. my new questions were all on EIGRP & ASA Firewall. Good luck to who's writing next
Raed
Jordan
Dec 15, 2019
10/9/2017 UPDATES :
5 new questions about:
1)Cisco NAC Appliance Policy Updates

2)ACE: (sth related to http)

3)when to use routing protocols in firewall designs ?

4)about EIGRP design

5)about high availability in E-commerce module

Best of Luck
Joe
Unknown country
Dec 15, 2019
Not valid...only 5 out of 55 questions valid. DO NOT USE!!
recert
Singapore
Dec 14, 2019
hi,
anyone can confirm if this is still valid ? thanks !
Khan
Pakistan
Dec 14, 2019
Dear All,

Passed with 986/1000(300-320) , i have valid dumps purchased last month, if any one need please put emails here i will send them via email.
Note: There were 55 questions in the exam, 4 question were new, which keep rolling, as i have noticed it from each person experience so dont worry if you can answer them still you can pass it because passing is only 790, as i have compiled them into PDF the question count is 62 and you can compare it with prepaway.com dumps for changes.

Regards,

Khan.
CCDP
Canada
Dec 14, 2019
I passed this last week. There were about 7 new questions (do not remember them) so the dump in mostly valid. Study and you will have no issues.
JoseMi
Spain
Dec 13, 2019
Passed today 952/1000. a couple of new Q´s related to Route aggregation , IPv6 and EIGRP. No t too complicatet at all.
This dump is enough to pass the exam.
100500
Russian Federation
Dec 12, 2019
Please update - dump is still valid?
adiebaker
United States
Dec 12, 2019
Just passed today with 986. Agree with others to study the ARCH CiscoPress book by Tiso.
I think probably 10% are inaccurate but there's no doubt that if you review each group of questions and cross reference in the book you'll learn faster than just reading the book cover to cover.

Finally, I had another question not covered;
Q. What do you need to consider when scaling the aggregation layer (Choose three)
A. STP, HSRP & Application Services (taken from Tiso p223-224)
elkayser
Peru
Dec 12, 2019
Today passed with 986/1000. Only studied dump in 1 day.
5 new questions:
1. Which more used protocols to VPN Remote access ( I mark, SSL and IPSEC)
2. A diagram with an IPS picture.
3, 4, 5 not remember.

Regards
Mok
Romania
Dec 12, 2019
Can you please update on dump? Is it valid?
esfin
Spain
Dec 12, 2019
How can I view this exam? Wich version of visual cert is valid to open it?
ccdp
United Kingdom
Dec 11, 2019
Hello

Thanks to Allah, everything is good
al Hamdulillah

This file was valid enough

But we should learn a lot, we should learn until we have enough knowledge to claim that we are real ccdp

may God bless you all, and may God help you all, amine
nobujak
United States
Dec 11, 2019
Thanks Shroud for dump. I passed ARCH today @986. Saw 3-4 questions not appearing in dump. Still, this is the best dump for the current ARCH at prepaway.
Fawaz
Saudi Arabia
Dec 11, 2019
Still valid, passed yesterday.
RAK
France
Dec 11, 2019
Passed today with 986/1000 , 100% valid , thanks to all of you esp Shroud. Had 3 to 4 new questions I tried to remember but forgot now :( . They are simple ones. This 65q are enough for passing the exam without worrying about new questions.
EGYPT
Egypt
Dec 10, 2019
I passed today dump 100 % valid
nobujak
United States
Dec 10, 2019
Passed yesterday (12/21) @986 using dump - thanks, Shroud. Saw 3-4 questions that did not appear in dump, though.

I strongly recommend Tiso's ARCH book to everyone pursuing CCDP.
ExamFerret
United Kingdom
Dec 10, 2019
I passed today with 986/1000, 10% of the questions were not in dump! Here are the ones I can remember:

- Voice/data architecture, what is the correct name? (VoIP, VoATM etc etc)
- BGP route reflectors, what would a router do with a route gained from a route reflector? (Nothing, redistribute to EBGP peers, redistribute to all iBGP peers, redistribute to all BGP peers)
- What is the multicast address for the DR?
- An EIGRP design question that I can't remember now.
Khan
Afghanistan
Dec 10, 2019
still valid, 5 D&D and 50 questions which are in the mentioned dumps, but there were 3 new questions i got 972/1000 enough to clear the exam.

thanks from whom which has been shared the dumps.

Khan
BS
France
Dec 10, 2019
@ Tareq ,

congratulation !!

I'm taking the exam this afternoon ,
could u please tell me about the 4 new questions ?

thanks
Recert Needed
United Kingdom
Dec 10, 2019
Hi all,

Anyone use this in the last 3 days?
Quirino
Italy
Dec 10, 2019
Still valid 100%, got 5 new question, 981/1000 this morning.
Mr.com
Libya
Dec 10, 2019
Hi all,

Plz update about the validity of this exam !!

Tx in adv
Gorefiend
United States
Dec 10, 2019
Can someone list the new questions please?
am
Egypt
Dec 09, 2019
I passed Jan 2nd, valid dump. New questions were: SLB modes, Cisco ISE Personas, and another one i cant remember..
Sameer
Jordan
Dec 09, 2019
Is this stil VALID ?

Thanks
zahid
Kuwait
Dec 09, 2019
Dear Teron from US
i dont remember that new question but it is enough to pass your exam with this valid dumps i am sure
Teron
United States
Dec 08, 2019
@ Sam, Passed, mhamdy, zahid, Khan, & Justin Wang.

Could you post the new questions please?
K
Thailand
Dec 08, 2019
Passed on 13 Feb, dump is still valid.
Got 3-4 new questions.
- Which primary attributes is a prime consideration in WAN service selection?
- IPv6
- BGP (answers were Route Reflector and Confederations)
Thanks Shroud & good luck guys
dandy
Unknown country
Dec 08, 2019
this valid dump , passed with 890.
thanks
sijo jose
Oman
Dec 08, 2019
Still Valid. Paased today got 972.
prossefor
Indonesia
Dec 08, 2019
This dump is Valid. Passed Today 986/1000

5 new questions multiple choice (EIGRP, VPN, Firewall, vPC, Nexus 7000 design)

Good Luck...
starvin
Netherlands
Dec 08, 2019
Past today 963 only two new questions about BGP, route reflectors. I remember one question;

Which primary attributes is a prime consideration in WAN service selection? select three

QOS classes and control
bandwidth
multicast support

bad answers
MTBF
packet loss
Latency
Jitter

refer to Chapter 4: Advanced WAN Services Design Considerations page 197
jimakos
Greece
Dec 08, 2019
5/2/14 Passed. Still valid. 5-6 new questions.
Mo'men
Saudi Arabia
Dec 08, 2019
300-320
Foundation Learning Guide
Designing Cisco Network
Service Architectures
(ARCH)
Third Edition

http://www.4shared-china.com/rar/K6_JJyldce/CCDP_ARCH_300-320__3rd_Edition.html
ethio
Ethiopia
Dec 07, 2019
I had exam yesterday. Passed 986/1000 . All questions are valid . Go and take now ....
K
Thailand
Dec 07, 2019
Passed on 13 Feb, dump is still valid.
Got 3-4 new questions.
- Which primary attributes is a prime consideration in WAN service selection?
- IPv6
- BGP (answers were Route Reflector and Confederations)
Thanks Shroud & good luck guys
Rick_Dawg
Bahrain
Dec 06, 2019
Yeah, I am also studying for a test coming up on the 12th of March. Can anyone confirm the dump is still valid? Thank you in advance.
DM
Canada
Dec 06, 2019
Passed Oct 6th 2017.

Dump valid but missing 4-5 questions on the test I had.

Only remember one of the new ones: Was asking for 3 benefits of VRF's in a enterprise design.
BO Omar
Egypt
Dec 06, 2019
new 5Q
-EIGRP
-6500 FWSM
-Visualization
-I/O adapter
-Modular and EOR access layer Data center
ccdp_cmb
Sri Lanka
Dec 05, 2019
yes dump 100% correct. but answers order has changed. thanks all
Karthikeyan
India
Dec 05, 2019
This is valid dump. Took exam today ( india) all the ques were from dump only. all are correct answers .
Sam
United States
Dec 05, 2019
@Passed

Congrats and thank you for the update. Do you recollect what the 2 new questions were
Adnan
Pakistan
Dec 05, 2019
@HMP, which are 5 new questions?
give out the answer which one you chose! to get the max..
sps
India
Dec 05, 2019
cleared it today 100% valid
PhiBC
Vietnam
Dec 05, 2019
This dump is valid. Passed yesterday 986/1000

5 new questions about EIGRP, VPN, FCoE, vPC and D&D

Good luck!
Khan
Pakistan
Dec 04, 2019
Can some one please update me if these dumps are still valid ??? because i am planing for it.

Regards
SPK
United States
Dec 04, 2019
100% Valid. Passed today. Thanks alot for the dumps. Best wishes.
BS
France
Dec 04, 2019
Hi Guys ,

Passed yesterday November 21st ,
dump still valid , only few new questions that u can answer if u study well

good look
Maksys
Canada
Dec 04, 2019
Still valid. Passed today 960/1000. About 5 new questions, all related to EGRP.
DavidS
Mexico
Dec 04, 2019
Passed day 9/1 -1000/1000 using dump .

5 New questions that did not appear in dump:
a) STP: what model assign una instante regardless vlans?
Answer: MST
b) Hub and Spoke VPN: support multivpn
Answer: DMVPN
c) MPLS: purpose VRF
Answers: security users groups / separate routing and forwarding
d) EIGRP: when do you use several AS?
Answers: merge two companys / security reasons
e) EIGRP: advantages
Answers: filter and sumarization routes.
Smeeee
United Kingdom
Dec 03, 2019
Still valid, passed yesterday.
A few new questions about service layers but can't really remember
MVk
United States
Dec 03, 2019
Pass today dump still valid. thanks y'all
TOTO
France
Dec 03, 2019
Hi Guys ,

Can some one give us more details about the new questions ?

thanks
Mo'men
Switzerland
Dec 03, 2019
study materials and 642-871 ARCH CBT in this link
http://www.careercert.info/2009/08/ccdp-arch-study-material.html
Anton
Ukraine
Dec 03, 2019
Dump is still valid. But I had 5 new questions:
- vPC
- Nexus 7000 design
- VPN
- Firewall
- EIGRP
Peter Griffin
United States
Dec 02, 2019
valid
BitcoinguY!
Venezuela
Dec 02, 2019
I passed the exam today with 917/1000.

The same D'n'D listed in dump.

Only 4 new questions.

I remember one related to How we can integrate two differents routing protocols. Answer: Redistribuite
n3tg33k
United States
Dec 02, 2019
Can't believe Cisco has a test where there is only a pool of 65 questions - got 944/1000. Great job on the dump!!!
Osama
Egypt
Dec 02, 2019
I passed today
986/1000
dump is valid 100 %
Alejandro
Argentina
Dec 02, 2019
Passed today 30/01. Still Valid.
5 New easy Q, descripted below by others users in this chain. Thks.
CCNPW
Iraq
Dec 02, 2019
@Ehab,

do you the study material for this exam?
if yes, can you please share it with us?

regards,
blingblingmikeo
United States
Dec 01, 2019
100% Valid - I scored a 972/1000 using this file only.
Harvey
Hong Kong
Dec 01, 2019
This dump is 100% valid and I passed the exam with full score yesterday. Thanks.

@Ali Bhai, yes I renewed my CCNP with this exam also.
mohamad
Libya
Dec 01, 2019
it's valid 100%, I got 1000/1000 today thanks a lot.
Shroud
United States
Dec 01, 2019
@Hamid12

It has already been confirmed a few times, this is all you need. I passed with a 1000/1000 using only this file.
Meta
Thailand
Dec 01, 2019
100% valid.
Thank you Shroud.
Abu Royhan
Nigeria
Nov 30, 2019
Still valid (say 90%) but becoming incomplete . I did the exam Dec **th and got 9**/1000. About 7 new questions. Understand the EIGRP design requirements, storage network interface types, NAC components etc. Warning: please understand the concepts and the answers very well. For example, answer A, B in the dump could be D and E in the real exam. Don't just cram the options in the dumps but understand the concept and the answers before taking the exam. All the best!
Danish
Pakistan
Nov 30, 2019
Fully valid.
passed on 5th Oct 2017
only 5 new question but they are very easy.
I got 972/1000.
Bugs
United States
Nov 30, 2019
Anton, could you elaborate? vPC / 7k in particular... Taking it this week.
Stephen Ringo
United States
Nov 29, 2019
@Sour_Gupta

I scored a perfect 1000 using this file only. I would go by the answers in this file and ignore the 282 file.
100500
Russian Federation
Nov 29, 2019
Is still valid?
Sour_Gupta
India
Nov 29, 2019
when is the first-ho redudancy protocol needed in the distribution layer

which two statement about network Attached storage is correct

Please advise these anwswer are different in282
mhamdy
Egypt
Nov 29, 2019
hi , dump is 98% only few easy questions new
Bob
United Kingdom
Nov 28, 2019
Still Valid 100% - took the exam today. Thanks
Serge
Austria
Nov 28, 2019
Tareq, can you please specify the new question?
Khan
Pakistan
Nov 28, 2019
Dumps are still valid please some one update me for this ??

Regards
sweety
South Africa
Nov 27, 2019
I am going to take this exam very soon. Only practicing dump alone can help me to pass the exam? I do study with Cisco Press official certification guide and CBT videos. Please comment me.
Rudolph
United States
Nov 27, 2019
Passed today with full marks.
This dump is 100% valid.
I have about 10 years of hand-on on Cisco but get certified is altogether a different story.
Thank you so much Shroud.
Tareq
United States
Nov 27, 2019
The dump is valid, 986/1000
Passed today :)
4 new questions
Dinesh
United States
Nov 27, 2019
5 new questions,, Which VPN tech uses Cisco IOS tech.., EIGRP stability best practices, Which NAC appliance enforce security policies (Agent, Manager, etc) and other two ...
Salman
Pakistan
Nov 26, 2019
Hi Everyone,

I have a exam in couple of hours. i will update about the validity once done. i have only prepared dump 65q.
lets c :)

Regards,

Salman
Hamid12
United States
Nov 26, 2019
Thanks Shroud, I'll give it a go and send you good Karma. Cisco deserve this as the exams are designed to confuse. I have previously held CCIE and believe me the professional exams are much more tricky. Shame on Cisco
Alex
United Kingdom
Nov 26, 2019
Passed, 100% valid. Thank you.
vince vega
United Kingdom
Nov 26, 2019
passed today with 986/1000. Had 55q, all valid but also had 5 drag-and-drops so be prepared!
sweety
South Africa
Nov 26, 2019
Passed! 100% Valid. All questions and D&D from this.
Thanks you all.
zahid
Kuwait
Nov 26, 2019
Hiii,
This Dump is still valid passed today got 958 5 new question and D&D same to same-----
all the best for who is ready to give this Exam
Maksys
Canada
Nov 26, 2019
This dump is valid. Passed today in US 950/1000. About 5 new questions all related to EIGRP.
Shroud
United States
Nov 25, 2019
@Sour_Gupta:

This 65 questions should be enough. I am taking the exam in 17 hours. After the exam I will provide more feedback.
Sour_Gupta
India
Nov 25, 2019
Which of the following is true concerning best design practices at the switched Access layer of the traditional layer2 Enterprise Campus Network?

this answer is also varied in 282
Usman
Saudi Arabia
Nov 25, 2019
Any one can help me , how to open this file , Always i got 5 question whenever i was open this file, Giving the error go to web site and perches of this then you can use of this file, i need your help,
Thanks for your kind of support.
Giorgio
Italy
Nov 25, 2019
Hi guys.
Today I passed with 957/1000. Dump is still valid but becoming incomplete. There are 5 new questions pressing on virtualization and EIGRP. Sorry I do not remeber.
For non english speaker there are 105 minuts to complete. 55 questions and minimum to pass 790. So it should be hard to fail, but do not forget to study. The average mathematics says that you could fail 10 questions (I wrote "average"). Test will ask 5 java applets included on Shroud's dump. Never fail this applets.
Thanks a lot Shorud!
sv
India
Nov 24, 2019
100 % valid .passed
sam
Russian Federation
Nov 24, 2019
Is this still actual?
Hung Nguyen
Vietnam
Nov 24, 2019
Hi, I passed with 1000/1000. This answer still valid. 55q/65q
memo
Poland
Nov 24, 2019
About what those 5 questions were:
-EIGRP
-6500 FWSM
-Visualization
-I/O adapter
-Modular and EOR access layer Data center

Is anyone who can provide correct answers?
acd
Bahamas
Nov 24, 2019
it's valid 100%. just options are up & down. i cleared today 986/1000
Lee
Hong Kong
Nov 24, 2019
100% valid - Just took on 18 Sep 2017
abc
Thailand
Nov 24, 2019
it's valid 100%, I got 1000/1000 today thanks a lot.
vaskebg
Unknown country
Nov 23, 2019
Are the any prerequest of taking CCDA?
I hava ccna. Do I need anything else?
Ani
Israel
Nov 23, 2019
sweety, the best way to determine whether the dump is good for the test is to read the comments
100500
Russian Federation
Nov 23, 2019
Still valid - took exam today 9**/1000
mohamed
Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 2019
This dump is 100% valid, passed with 1000/1000, thanks.
duh
Kazakhstan
Nov 22, 2019
passed 13/11 986/1000
55questions, 5 new questions:
1. what VRF purpose
2. about EIGRP
3. what protocol work on data link layer, I ansver NetFlow
4, 5 not remember.
Ali Bhai
Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 2019
these dumps are valid, i cleared my exam today.

my CCNP was about to expire in few days so i cleared 300-320 to renew my CCNP. can any one please confirm my CCNP will get renewed or not?

thanks in advance.!!!
abc
India
Nov 22, 2019
it's valid 100%, I cleared today, thanks a lot every one.
Paul
United States
Nov 22, 2019
Took the exam today, dumps still valid all questions from the same dump. Thanks for sharing and caring.
Shroud
United States
Nov 22, 2019
All,

I have a re-code of this I just uploaded and should be posted in a few days. Drag-and-drop has it's own section and all question choices are able to be shuffled.

To enable answer choice shuffling to the following:

1. Open ETE.
2. Click "Exam" from the file menu.
3. Click "Options.."
4. On the "General" tab make sure the "Randomize choices where enabled" is checked under the "Item order" grouping.
5. Click "OK" button.
ice_ice_baby
Singapore
Nov 22, 2019
Passed today with this. Perfect score. Thanks shroud. Gd luck to all who is taking this.
jien boq
Australia
Nov 22, 2019
too easy .! 100% score.
Nik
United States
Nov 21, 2019
Total exam done in 10min. 55 Question.. 1000/1000 great job shroud.. Thank you sir.. 65 questions are truly valid and all corrects !!
Noris
Brazil
Nov 21, 2019
Still Valid ! I got 972 monday ! 3 new questions.
rasto boom
Ghana
Nov 21, 2019
100% valid passed today. BUT the position on the answers in the real exam is not the same as on the dump.
Salman
Pakistan
Nov 21, 2019
Hi Everyone,

100% valid wow..well give the exam and believe it..1000/1000.
Thank you @ Shroud and everyone else and of course prepaway.

Good luck to all of you.

just go and give the exam before it changes.

Regards,


Salman
Justin Wang
Taiwan
Nov 20, 2019
Today passed, 986/1000, 3 new questions.
Shroud
United States
Nov 20, 2019
@ice_ice_baby

The questions in this ETE are the same as the Howard 65q, the difference is I have removed the advertising and made all question choices shuffle-able.
Hamid12
United States
Nov 20, 2019
Really?, just 65 questions to learn?, can you guys confirm because i usually learn 200 or 300 to get the exam database memorised, this seems a little 'light'
Shroud
United States
Nov 20, 2019
@Sour_Gupta:

It is confirmed this is all you need to pass.
Nemesis
Australia
Nov 20, 2019
Passed with 972/1000, above mentioned 65q.ete is still valid. A couple of new question.
- IPS diagram question, IPS was the answer.
- which is the latest FHRP Cisco technology and it was VSS.
- another one related to ETHERCHANNEL, don’t remember now.
All in all if you have studied the certification guide and studied hard then you’ll ace it! g’luck!
ice_ice_baby
Singapore
Nov 20, 2019
hi is this 65q file more accurate or the ones with 62q better?
ice_ice_baby
Singapore
Nov 19, 2019
hi shroud, thanks. let us know how is your exam later yea. :)
sweety
South Africa
Nov 19, 2019
Thank Ani.
Shroud
United States
Nov 19, 2019
Just sat the exam. Passed with 1000/1000.

This dump is 100% valid and all you will need to pass the exam.
Shroud
United States
Nov 18, 2019
This is the re-code file from Howard 65q. As mentioned the advertisement text has been removed and all questions coded per section and randomization.

See my post below from the Howard 65q page showing how to setup ETE to allow for choice shuffle.
Recert Needed
United Kingdom
Nov 18, 2019
Anyone take exam in last 2 days?
Gardener
Argentina
Nov 18, 2019
55 questions. . This ETE it's perfect. Thank u all. From Argentina
ThD
Brazil
Nov 18, 2019
Passed yesterday 100% valid.
* Please post your comments about 300-320 Cisco Exam. Don't share your email address asking for Cisco 300-320 dumps or 300-320 pdf files.

Add Comments